Dear RailRider customers, Our Food Ordering Services are going to be closed from Oct 19th, 03:00PM till Oct 20th, 00:00AM due to Diwali festival. We regret for the inconvenience. Wish you very happy and Safe Diwali.

11403-NGP KOP EXPRESS Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11403 NGP KOP EXPRESS NGP KOP
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 NAGPUR Live First 15:00 1
2 WARDHA JN Live 16:06 16:09 1
3 PULGAON JN Live 16:34 16:36 1
4 DHAMANGAON Live 16:52 16:54 1
5 BADNERA JN Live 18:05 18:10 1
6 MURTAJAPUR Live 18:38 18:40 1
7 AKOLA JN Live 19:50 20:00 1
8 WASHIM Live 21:14 21:15 1
9 HINGOLI DECCAN Live 21:59 22:00 1
10 PURNA JN Live 23:40 23:45 1
11 PARBHANI JN Live 00:13 00:15 2
12 GANGAKHER Live 00:49 00:50 2
13 PARLI VAIJNATH Live 02:10 02:30 2
14 LATUR ROAD Live 04:30 04:52 2
15 LATUR Live 05:25 05:30 2
16 USMANABAD Live 06:57 07:00 2
17 BARSI TOWN Live 07:43 07:45 2
18 KURDUVADI Live 08:50 09:00 2
19 PANDHARPUR Live 10:05 10:10 2
20 SANGOLA Live 10:43 10:45 2
21 MIRAJ JN Live 12:40 12:55 2
22 KOLHAPUR Live 14:00 Last 2