11402-NADHIGRAM EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11402 NADHIGRAM EXP NGP CSTM
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 NAGPUR Live First 06:00 1
2 SEVAGRAM Live 07:10 07:12 1
3 HINGANGHAT Live 07:38 07:40 1
4 WARORA Live 08:14 08:16 1
5 MAJRI JN Live 08:38 08:40 1
6 WANI Live 09:30 09:33 1
7 KAYAR Live 10:10 10:13 1
8 LINGTI Live 10:55 11:00 1
9 PIMPALKHUTI Live 12:20 12:22 1
10 ADILABAD Live 12:50 12:55 1
11 KINWAT Live 13:24 13:25 1
12 SAHARSRAKUND Live 14:29 14:30 1
13 HIMAYATNAGAR Live 14:44 14:45 1
14 BHOKAR Live 15:29 15:30 1
15 MUDKHED Live 16:00 16:02 1
16 NANDED Live 16:50 17:00 1
17 PURNA JN Live 17:35 17:37 1
18 PARBHANI JN Live 18:10 18:12 1
19 MANWATH ROAD Live 18:34 18:35 1
20 SELU Live 18:50 18:51 1
21 PARTUR Live 19:24 19:25 1
22 JALNA Live 20:13 20:15 1
23 AURANGABAD Live 21:30 21:35 1
24 LASUR Live 22:09 22:10 1
25 ROTEGAON Live 22:39 22:40 1
26 NAGARSOL Live 23:00 23:01 1
27 MANMAD JN Live 00:20 00:30 2
28 NASIK ROAD Live 01:25 01:30 2
29 IGATPURI Live 02:35 02:40 2
30 KALYAN JN Live 04:16 04:20 2
31 THANE Live 04:38 04:40 2
32 DADAR Live 05:07 05:10 2
33 MUMBAI CST Live 05:35 Last 2