11401-NANDIGRHAM EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11401 NANDIGRHAM EXP CSTM NGP
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 MUMBAI CST Live First 16:35 1
2 DADAR Live 16:47 16:50 1
3 THANE Live 17:08 17:10 1
4 KALYAN JN Live 17:30 17:33 1
5 IGATPURI Live 19:05 19:10 1
6 NASIK ROAD Live 19:55 20:00 1
7 MANMAD JN Live 21:35 21:40 1
8 NAGARSOL Live 22:25 22:26 1
9 ROTEGAON Live 22:44 22:45 1
10 LASUR Live 23:08 23:09 1
11 AURANGABAD Live 23:40 23:45 1
12 JALNA Live 01:00 01:02 2
13 PARTUR Live 01:39 01:40 2
14 SELU Live 02:04 02:05 2
15 MANWATH ROAD Live 02:19 02:20 2
16 PARBHANI JN Live 03:13 03:15 2
17 PURNA JN Live 03:48 03:50 2
18 NANDED Live 05:10 05:15 2
19 MUDKHED Live 05:48 05:50 2
20 BHOKAR Live 06:09 06:10 2
21 HIMAYATNAGAR Live 06:54 06:55 2
22 SAHARSRAKUND Live 07:09 07:10 2
23 KINWAT Live 08:09 08:10 2
24 ADILABAD Live 09:25 09:30 2
25 PIMPALKHUTI Live 10:20 10:22 2
26 LINGTI Live 11:11 11:13 2
27 KAYAR Live 12:03 12:05 2
28 WANI Live 12:44 12:46 2
29 MAJRI JN Live 13:28 13:30 2
30 WARORA Live 13:43 13:45 2
31 HINGANGHAT Live 14:18 14:20 2
32 SEVAGRAM Live 14:59 15:01 2
33 NAGPUR Live 16:15 Last 2