11304-KOP HYB EXPRESS Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11304 KOP HYB EXPRESS KOP HYB
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 KOLHAPUR Live First 07:35 1
2 HATKALANGDA Live 07:54 07:55 1
3 MIRAJ JN Live 08:45 09:15 1
4 KUDACHI Live 09:30 09:32 1
5 RAYBAG Live 09:47 09:48 1
6 GHATPRABHA Live 10:21 10:22 1
7 BELGAUM Live 11:55 12:05 1
8 LONDA JN Live 13:09 13:10 1
9 ALNAVAR JN Live 13:43 13:45 1
10 DHARWAR Live 14:55 15:00 1
11 HUBLI JN Live 16:10 16:15 1
12 GADAG JN Live 17:10 17:15 1
13 KOPPAL Live 18:15 18:17 1
14 HOSPET JN Live 18:58 19:00 1
15 TORANAGALLU Live 19:43 19:45 1
16 DUROJI Live 19:50 19:52 1
17 BELLARY JN Live 20:45 20:50 1
18 GUNTAKAL JN Live 21:35 21:50 1
19 ADONI Live 22:30 22:32 1
20 KOSGI Live 22:52 22:53 1
21 MANTHRALAYAM RD Live 23:08 23:10 1
22 RAICHUR Live 23:38 23:40 1
23 KRISHNA Live 00:01 00:02 2
24 SAIDAPUR Live 00:21 00:22 2
25 YADGIR Live 00:38 00:40 2
26 NALWAR Live 01:34 01:35 2
27 CHITTAPUR Live 02:25 02:26 2
28 MALKHAID ROAD Live 02:32 02:33 2
29 SERAM Live 02:42 02:43 2
30 KURGUNTA Live 02:52 02:53 2
31 NAWANDGI Live 03:14 03:15 2
32 TANDUR Live 03:29 03:30 2
33 VIKARABAD JN Live 04:18 04:20 2
34 SHANKARPALLI Live 04:39 04:40 2
35 LINGAMPALLI Live 04:59 05:00 2
36 SANAT NAGAR Live 05:18 05:20 2
37 BEGAMPET Live 05:37 05:38 2
38 HYDERABAD DECAN Live 06:45 Last 2