11303-HYB-KOP EXPRESS Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11303 HYB-KOP EXPRESS HYB KOP
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 HYDERABAD DECAN Live First 23:10 1
2 BEGAMPET Live 23:20 23:21 1
3 SANAT NAGAR Live 23:27 23:28 1
4 LINGAMPALLI Live 23:44 23:45 1
5 SHANKARPALLI Live 00:04 00:05 2
6 VIKARABAD JN Live 00:30 00:32 2
7 TANDUR Live 01:00 01:01 2
8 NAWANDGI Live 01:24 01:25 2
9 KURGUNTA Live 01:34 01:35 2
10 SERAM Live 01:44 01:45 2
11 MALKHAID ROAD Live 01:54 01:55 2
12 CHITTAPUR Live 02:24 02:25 2
13 NALWAR Live 03:01 03:02 2
14 YADGIR Live 03:28 03:30 2
15 SAIDAPUR Live 03:49 03:50 2
16 KRISHNA Live 04:18 04:20 2
17 RAICHUR Live 04:48 04:50 2
18 MANTHRALAYAM RD Live 05:19 05:20 2
19 KOSGI Live 05:29 05:30 2
20 ADONI Live 05:58 06:00 2
21 GUNTAKAL JN Live 07:25 07:30 2
22 BELLARY JN Live 08:50 08:55 2
23 DUROJI Live 09:19 09:20 2
24 TORANAGALLU Live 09:29 09:30 2
25 HOSPET JN Live 10:08 10:10 2
26 KOPPAL Live 10:38 10:40 2
27 GADAG JN Live 11:38 11:45 2
28 HUBLI JN Live 13:40 13:45 2
29 DHARWAR Live 14:05 14:10 2
30 ALNAVAR JN Live 14:49 14:50 2
31 LONDA JN Live 15:38 15:40 2
32 BELGAUM Live 17:03 17:05 2
33 GHATPRABHA Live 18:28 18:30 2
34 RAYBAG Live 18:59 19:00 2
35 KUDACHI Live 19:19 19:20 2
36 MIRAJ JN Live 20:35 20:50 2
37 HATKALANGDA Live 21:19 21:20 2
38 KOLHAPUR Live 22:40 Last 2

Train number 11303-HYB-KOP EXPRESS is a MAIL EXPRESS(Train Type) which runs between HYDERABAD DECAN and KOLHAPUR Stations. It covers total journey of 999 Kilometers in just 23 Hour(s) 30 Mins and runs Daily.


11303-HYB-KOP EXPRESS from HYDERABAD DECAN at 23:10 and arrives KOLHAPUR at 22:40 Daily. Train No. 11303-HYB-KOP EXPRESS has total num_of_stations stopping stations in its route including both originating and destination stations.

For 11303-HYB-KOP EXPRESS train schedule and route use selection form given at top of the page. Enter the train name, select your journey station and journey date and hit Go to know 11303-HYB-KOP EXPRESS train time table. It will give you 11303-HYB-KOP EXPRESS train schedule of today in brief mentioning list of stations, time of arrival or departure of each station.

Frequently Asked Questions about 11303-HYB-KOP EXPRESS

  1. What is 11303-HYB-KOP EXPRESS train time table / running days?
    11303-HYB-KOP EXPRESS runs Daily i.e. all 38 days between HYDERABAD DECAN and KOLHAPUR on its respective timings.
  2. What is the time of departure and arrival of 11303-HYB-KOP EXPRESS?
    11303-HYB-KOP EXPRESS departs from HYDERABAD DECAN at 23:10 and arrives KOLHAPUR at 22:40 Daily.
  3. How much distance does 11303-HYB-KOP EXPRESS covers?
    11303-HYB-KOP EXPRESS covers total distance of 999 Kilometers.
  4. What is the average speed of 11303-HYB-KOP EXPRESS?
    11303-HYB-KOP EXPRESS runs at an average speed of 43 km/h.
  5. What is train no. 11303-HYB-KOP EXPRESS route?
    11303-HYB-KOP EXPRESS route is as follows - HYDERABAD DECAN(HYB), BEGAMPET(BMT), SANAT NAGAR(SNF), LINGAMPALLI(LPI), SHANKARPALLI(SKP), VIKARABAD JN(VKB), TANDUR(TDU), NAWANDGI(NAW), KURGUNTA(KQT), SERAM(SEM), MALKHAID ROAD(MQR), CHITTAPUR(CT), NALWAR(NW), YADGIR(YG), SAIDAPUR(SADP), KRISHNA(KSN), RAICHUR(RC), MANTHRALAYAM RD(MALM), KOSGI(KO), ADONI(AD), GUNTAKAL JN(GTL), BELLARY JN(BAY), DUROJI(DAJ), TORANAGALLU(TNGL), HOSPET JN(HPT), KOPPAL(KBL), GADAG JN(GDG), HUBLI JN(UBL), DHARWAR(DWR), ALNAVAR JN(LWR), LONDA JN(LD), BELGAUM(BGM), GHATPRABHA(GPB), RAYBAG(RBG), KUDACHI(KUD), MIRAJ JN(MRJ), HATKALANGDA(HTK), KOLHAPUR(KOP),

Full Trains List