11303-HYB KOP EXPRESS Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11303 HYB KOP EXPRESS HYB KOP
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 HYDERABAD DECAN Live First 23:10 1
2 BEGAMPET Live 23:20 23:21 1
3 SANAT NAGAR Live 23:27 23:28 1
4 LINGAMPALLI Live 23:44 23:45 1
5 SHANKARPALLI Live 00:04 00:05 2
6 VIKARABAD JN Live 00:30 00:32 2
7 TANDUR Live 01:00 01:01 2
8 NAWANDGI Live 01:24 01:25 2
9 KURGUNTA Live 01:34 01:35 2
10 SERAM Live 01:44 01:45 2
11 MALKHAID ROAD Live 01:54 01:55 2
12 CHITTAPUR Live 02:24 02:25 2
13 NALWAR Live 03:01 03:02 2
14 YADGIR Live 03:28 03:30 2
15 SAIDAPUR Live 03:49 03:50 2
16 KRISHNA Live 04:09 04:10 2
17 RAICHUR Live 04:38 04:40 2
18 MANTHRALAYAM RD Live 05:18 05:20 2
19 KOSGI Live 05:29 05:30 2
20 ADONI Live 05:58 06:00 2
21 GUNTAKAL JN Live 07:30 07:40 2
22 BELLARY JN Live 08:55 09:00 2
23 DUROJI Live 09:28 09:29 2
24 TORANAGALLU Live 09:33 09:35 2
25 HOSPET JN Live 10:10 10:15 2
26 KOPPAL Live 10:40 10:42 2
27 GADAG JN Live 11:40 11:45 2
28 HUBLI JN Live 13:40 13:45 2
29 DHARWAR Live 14:05 14:10 2
30 ALNAVAR JN Live 14:49 14:50 2
31 LONDA JN Live 15:38 15:40 2
32 BELGAUM Live 17:03 17:05 2
33 GHATPRABHA Live 18:28 18:30 2
34 RAYBAG Live 18:59 19:00 2
35 KUDACHI Live 19:19 19:20 2
36 MIRAJ JN Live 20:35 20:50 2
37 HATKALANGDA Live 21:19 21:20 2
38 KOLHAPUR Live 22:40 Last 2