11302-UDYAN EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11302 UDYAN EXP SBC CSTM
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 KRANTIVIRA SANGOLLI RAYANNA (BENGALURU STATION) Live First 20:45 1
2 BANGALORE CANT Live 20:55 20:57 1
3 YELAHANKA JN. Live 21:18 21:20 1
4 DODBALLAPUR Live 21:39 21:40 1
5 GAURIBIDANUR Live 22:14 22:15 1
6 HINDUPUR Live 22:34 22:35 1
7 PENUKONDA Live 22:59 23:00 1
8 SAI P NILAYAM Live 23:19 23:20 1
9 DHARMAVARAM JN Live 00:20 00:25 2
10 ANANTAPUR Live 01:09 01:10 2
11 GOOTY Live 02:49 02:50 2
12 GUNTAKAL JN Live 03:15 03:20 2
13 ADONI Live 04:09 04:10 2
14 MANTHRALAYAM RD Live 04:38 04:40 2
15 RAICHUR Live 05:38 05:40 2
16 KRISHNA Live 05:59 06:00 2
17 SAIDAPUR Live 06:18 06:20 2
18 YADGIR Live 06:36 06:37 2
19 NALWAR Live 06:59 07:00 2
20 WADI Live 07:55 08:00 2
21 SHAHABAD Live 08:12 08:13 2
22 GULBARGA Live 08:42 08:45 2
23 GANAGAPUR ROAD Live 09:11 09:12 2
24 DUDHANI Live 09:34 09:35 2
25 AKALKOT ROAD Live 10:04 10:05 2
26 SOLAPUR JN Live 11:10 11:20 2
27 KURDUVADI Live 12:23 12:25 2
28 DAUND JN Live 14:20 14:25 2
29 URULI Live 15:04 15:05 2
30 PUNE JN Live 15:50 15:55 2
31 LONAVALA Live 17:04 17:05 2
32 KALYAN JN Live 18:32 18:35 2
33 DADAR Live 19:17 19:20 2
34 MUMBAI CST Live 19:50 Last 2