11302-UDYAN EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11302 UDYAN EXP SBC CSMT
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 KSR BENGALURU Live First 20:45 1
2 BANGALORE CANT Live 20:55 20:57 1
3 YELAHANKA JN. Live 21:18 21:20 1
4 DODBALLAPUR Live 21:39 21:40 1
5 GAURIBIDANUR Live 22:14 22:15 1
6 HINDUPUR Live 22:34 22:35 1
7 PENUKONDA Live 22:59 23:00 1
8 SAI P NILAYAM Live 23:19 23:20 1
9 DHARMAVARAM JN Live 00:20 00:25 2
10 ANANTAPUR Live 01:09 01:10 2
11 GOOTY Live 02:19 02:20 2
12 GUNTAKAL JN Live 02:50 02:55 2
13 ADONI Live 03:39 03:40 2
14 MANTHRALAYAM RD Live 04:18 04:20 2
15 RAICHUR Live 05:08 05:10 2
16 KRISHNA Live 05:39 05:40 2
17 SAIDAPUR Live 05:58 06:00 2
18 YADGIR Live 06:28 06:30 2
19 NALWAR Live 06:59 07:00 2
20 WADI Live 07:55 08:00 2
21 SHAHABAD Live 08:12 08:13 2
22 GULBARGA Live 08:42 08:45 2
23 GANAGAPUR ROAD Live 09:11 09:12 2
24 DUDHANI Live 09:34 09:35 2
25 AKALKOT ROAD Live 10:04 10:05 2
26 SOLAPUR JN Live 11:10 11:20 2
27 KURDUVADI Live 12:23 12:25 2
28 DAUND JN Live 14:20 14:25 2
29 URULI Live 15:09 15:10 2
30 PUNE JN Live 15:55 16:00 2
31 LONAVALA Live 17:13 17:15 2
32 KALYAN JN Live 18:52 18:55 2
33 DADAR Live 19:45 19:48 2
34 C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T Live 20:15 Last 2

Train number 11302-UDYAN EXP is a MAIL EXPRESS(Train Type) which runs between KSR BENGALURU and C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T Stations. It covers total journey of 1152 Kilometers in just 23 Hour(s) 30 Mins and runs Daily.


11302-UDYAN EXP from KSR BENGALURU at 20:45 and arrives C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T at 20:15 Daily. Train No. 11302-UDYAN EXP has total num_of_stations stopping stations in its route including both originating and destination stations.

For 11302-UDYAN EXP train schedule and route use selection form given at top of the page. Enter the train name, select your journey station and journey date and hit Go to know 11302-UDYAN EXP train time table. It will give you 11302-UDYAN EXP train schedule of today in brief mentioning list of stations, time of arrival or departure of each station.

Frequently Asked Questions about 11302-UDYAN EXP

  1. What is 11302-UDYAN EXP train time table / running days?
    11302-UDYAN EXP runs Daily i.e. all 34 days between KSR BENGALURU and C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T on its respective timings.
  2. What is the time of departure and arrival of 11302-UDYAN EXP?
    11302-UDYAN EXP departs from KSR BENGALURU at 20:45 and arrives C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T at 20:15 Daily.
  3. How much distance does 11302-UDYAN EXP covers?
    11302-UDYAN EXP covers total distance of 1152 Kilometers.
  4. What is the average speed of 11302-UDYAN EXP?
    11302-UDYAN EXP runs at an average speed of 50 km/h.
  5. What is train no. 11302-UDYAN EXP route?
    11302-UDYAN EXP route is as follows - KSR BENGALURU(SBC), BANGALORE CANT(BNC), YELAHANKA JN.(YNK), DODBALLAPUR(DBU), GAURIBIDANUR(GBD), HINDUPUR(HUP), PENUKONDA(PKD), SAI P NILAYAM(SSPN), DHARMAVARAM JN(DMM), ANANTAPUR(ATP), GOOTY(GY), GUNTAKAL JN(GTL), ADONI(AD), MANTHRALAYAM RD(MALM), RAICHUR(RC), KRISHNA(KSN), SAIDAPUR(SADP), YADGIR(YG), NALWAR(NW), WADI(WADI), SHAHABAD(SDB), GULBARGA(GR), GANAGAPUR ROAD(GUR), DUDHANI(DUD), AKALKOT ROAD(AKOR), SOLAPUR JN(SUR), KURDUVADI(KWV), DAUND JN(DD), URULI(URI), PUNE JN(PUNE), LONAVALA(LNL), KALYAN JN(KYN), DADAR(DR), C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T(CSMT),

Full Trains List