11301-UDYAN EXPRESS Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11301 UDYAN EXPRESS CSTM SBC
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 MUMBAI CST Live First 08:05 1
2 DADAR Live 08:18 08:20 1
3 KALYAN JN Live 08:58 09:00 1
4 LONAVALA Live 10:33 10:35 1
5 PUNE JN Live 11:40 11:45 1
6 URULI Live 12:14 12:15 1
7 DAUND JN Live 13:00 13:10 1
8 KURDUVADI Live 14:58 15:00 1
9 SOLAPUR JN Live 16:05 16:15 1
10 AKALKOT ROAD Live 16:48 16:50 1
11 DUDHANI Live 17:13 17:15 1
12 GANAGAPUR ROAD Live 17:43 17:45 1
13 GULBARGA Live 18:43 18:44 1
14 SHAHABAD Live 19:08 19:10 1
15 WADI Live 19:40 19:45 1
16 NALWAR Live 19:58 20:00 1
17 YADGIR Live 20:18 20:20 1
18 SAIDAPUR Live 20:48 20:50 1
19 KRISHNA Live 21:03 21:05 1
20 RAICHUR Live 21:33 21:35 1
21 MANTHRALAYAM RD Live 22:08 22:10 1
22 ADONI Live 22:48 22:50 1
23 GUNTAKAL JN Live 23:40 23:45 1
24 GOOTY Live 00:28 00:30 2
25 ANANTAPUR Live 02:38 02:40 2
26 DHARMAVARAM JN Live 04:10 04:15 2
27 SAI P NILAYAM Live 04:43 04:45 2
28 PENUKONDA Live 05:07 05:09 2
29 HINDUPUR Live 05:43 05:45 2
30 GAURIBIDANUR Live 06:18 06:20 2
31 DODBALLAPUR Live 07:00 07:02 2
32 YELHANKA JN Live 07:23 07:25 2
33 BENGALURU EAST Live 07:58 08:00 2
34 BENGALURU CANT Live 08:10 08:15 2
35 KSR BENGALURU Live 08:50 Last 2