11272-VINDHYACHAL EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11272 VINDHYACHAL EXP BPL ET
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 BHOPAL JN Live First 18:15 1
2 SALAMATPUR Live 18:42 18:44 1
3 SANCHI Live 18:53 18:55 1
4 VIDISHA Live 19:06 19:08 1
5 GULABHGANJ Live 19:26 19:28 1
6 GANJ BASODA Live 19:44 19:46 1
7 BARETH Live 19:57 19:59 1
8 KALHAR Live 20:10 20:12 1
9 MANDI BAMORA Live 20:22 20:24 1
10 BINA JN Live 20:50 21:00 1
11 KHURAI Live 21:38 21:40 1
12 JERUWA KHERA Live 21:56 21:58 1
13 NARIAOLI Live 22:06 22:08 1
14 SAUGOR Live 22:30 22:40 1
15 MAKRONIA Live 22:58 23:00 1
16 GANESHGANJ Live 23:26 23:28 1
17 PATHARIA Live 23:38 23:40 1
18 DAMOH Live 00:10 00:20 2
19 BANDAKPUR Live 00:33 00:35 2
20 SALAIA Live 01:21 01:23 2
21 RITHI Live 01:48 01:50 2
22 KATNI Live 03:50 04:50 2
23 SLEEMANABAD RD Live 05:15 05:17 2
24 SIHORA ROAD Live 05:58 06:00 2
25 GOSALPUR Live 06:08 06:10 2
26 DEORI Live 06:20 06:22 2
27 JABALPUR Live 06:50 07:00 2
28 MADAN MAHAL Live 07:07 07:09 2
29 BHERAGHAT Live 07:18 07:20 2
30 BHITONI Live 07:30 07:32 2
31 BIKRAMPUR Live 07:42 07:44 2
32 SRIDHAM Live 07:58 08:00 2
33 KARAK BEL Live 08:12 08:14 2
34 BELKHERA Live 08:17 08:18 2
35 NARSINGHPUR Live 08:38 08:40 2
36 KARELI Live 08:53 08:55 2
37 BOHANI Live 09:13 09:15 2
38 GADARWARA Live 09:26 09:28 2
39 SALICHAUKA ROAD Live 09:40 09:42 2
40 BANKHEDI Live 09:54 09:56 2
41 PIPARIYA Live 10:12 10:15 2
42 SOHAGPUR Live 10:28 10:30 2
43 GURAMKHEDI Live 10:43 10:45 2
44 BAGRA TAWA Live 11:16 11:18 2
45 SONTALAI Live 11:23 11:25 2
46 GURRA Live 11:38 11:40 2
47 ITARSI JN Live 12:20 Last 2