Dear RailRider customers, Our Food Ordering Services are going to be closed from Oct 19th, 03:00PM till Oct 20th, 00:00AM due to Diwali festival. We regret for the inconvenience. Wish you very happy and Safe Diwali.

11265-JBP ABKP EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11265 JBP ABKP EXP JBP ABKP
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 JABALPUR Live First 14:15 1
2 SIHORA ROAD Live 14:43 14:45 1
3 KATNI SOUTH Live 15:30 15:35 1
4 UMARIA Live 17:04 17:06 1
5 BIRSINGHPUR Live 17:28 17:30 1
6 SHAHDOL Live 18:18 18:28 1
7 BURHAR Live 18:44 18:46 1
8 ANUPPUR JN Live 19:12 19:17 1
9 KOTMA Live 19:44 19:46 1
10 BIJURI Live 20:08 20:13 1
11 BAIKUNTHPUR RD Live 21:06 21:08 1
12 KATORA Live 21:22 21:24 1
13 BISHRAMPUR Live 22:12 22:14 1
14 AMBIKAPUR Live 23:00 Last 1