11206-NZB LTT WEEKLY Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11206 NZB LTT WEEKLY NZB LTT
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 NIZAMABAD Live First 23:15 1
2 BASAR Live 23:45 23:46 1
3 DHARMABAD Live 23:55 23:56 1
4 UMRI Live 00:29 00:30 2
5 MUDKHED Live 01:00 01:02 2
6 NANDED Live 01:25 01:30 2
7 PURNA JN Live 02:23 02:25 2
8 PARBHANI JN Live 03:13 03:15 2
9 SELU Live 03:46 03:47 2
10 PARTUR Live 04:04 04:05 2
11 JALNA Live 04:58 05:00 2
12 AURANGABAD Live 06:25 06:30 2
13 LASUR Live 06:54 06:55 2
14 ROTEGAON Live 07:19 07:20 2
15 MANMAD JN Live 08:45 08:50 2
16 NASIK ROAD Live 09:45 09:50 2
17 DEVLALI Live 09:58 10:00 2
18 IGATPURI Live 11:05 11:10 2
19 KALYAN JN Live 12:37 12:40 2
20 LOKMANYATILAK Live 13:45 Last 2