11205-LTT NZB EXPRESS Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11205 LTT NZB EXPRESS LTT NZB
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 LOKMANYATILAK Live First 16:40 1
2 KALYAN JN Live 17:17 17:20 1
3 IGATPURI Live 19:50 19:55 1
4 DEVLALI Live 20:33 20:35 1
5 NASIK ROAD Live 20:40 20:45 1
6 MANMAD JN Live 22:10 22:15 1
7 ROTEGAON Live 22:49 22:50 1
8 LASUR Live 23:09 23:10 1
9 AURANGABAD Live 00:25 00:30 2
10 JALNA Live 01:30 01:32 2
11 PARTUR Live 01:59 02:00 2
12 SELU Live 02:29 02:30 2
13 PARBHANI JN Live 04:00 04:02 2
14 PURNA JN Live 05:05 05:10 2
15 NANDED Live 05:40 05:45 2
16 MUDKHED Live 06:33 06:35 2
17 UMRI Live 06:59 07:00 2
18 DHARMABAD Live 07:27 07:28 2
19 BASAR Live 07:39 07:40 2
20 NIZAMABAD Live 09:15 Last 2