11204-JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11204 JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP JP NGP
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 JAIPUR Live First 16:30 1
2 KANAKPURA Live 16:39 16:41 1
3 ASALPUR JOBNER Live 17:01 17:03 1
4 PHULERA JN Live 17:20 17:22 1
5 KISHANGARH Live 17:58 18:01 1
6 AJMER Live 19:00 19:25 1
7 NASIRABAD Live 19:47 19:49 1
8 BIJAINAGAR Live 20:21 20:23 1
9 BHILWARA Live 21:30 21:35 1
10 CHITTAURGARH Live 23:00 23:20 1
11 MANDAL GARH Live 00:18 00:20 2
12 BUNDI Live 01:14 01:16 2
13 KOTA JN Live 02:30 02:40 2
14 RAMGANJ MANDI Live 03:40 03:42 2
15 NAGDA JN Live 06:20 06:50 2
16 UJJAIN JN Live 07:45 07:55 2
17 BERCHHA Live 08:48 08:50 2
18 SHUJALPUR Live 09:36 09:38 2
19 SEHORE Live 10:11 10:13 2
20 BHOPAL JN Live 11:35 11:40 2
21 HABIBGANJ Live 11:50 11:52 2
22 ITARSI JN Live 13:40 13:45 2
23 BETUL Live 15:38 15:39 2
24 MULTAI Live 16:19 16:21 2
25 PANDHURNA Live 17:07 17:09 2
26 NARKHER Live 17:24 17:26 2
27 KATOL Live 17:46 17:48 2
28 NAGPUR Live 19:15 Last 2