11203-NAGPUR JAIPUR EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11203 NAGPUR JAIPUR EXP NGP JP
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 NAGPUR Live First 11:55 1
2 KATOL Live 12:41 12:43 1
3 NARKHER Live 13:03 13:05 1
4 PANDHURNA Live 13:22 13:24 1
5 MULTAI Live 14:10 14:12 1
6 BETUL Live 14:52 14:55 1
7 ITARSI JN Live 16:50 16:55 1
8 HABIBGANJ Live 18:13 18:15 1
9 BHOPAL JN Live 18:55 19:05 1
10 SEHORE Live 19:51 19:53 1
11 SHUJALPUR Live 20:38 20:40 1
12 BERCHHA Live 21:20 21:22 1
13 UJJAIN JN Live 23:00 23:10 1
14 NAGDA JN Live 01:05 01:30 2
15 RAMGANJ MANDI Live 03:15 03:17 2
16 KOTA JN Live 04:20 04:30 2
17 BUNDI Live 05:10 05:12 2
18 MANDAL GARH Live 06:14 06:16 2
19 CHITTAURGARH Live 08:05 08:35 2
20 BHILWARA Live 09:25 09:30 2
21 BIJAINAGAR Live 10:28 10:30 2
22 NASIRABAD Live 11:04 11:06 2
23 AJMER Live 11:45 11:55 2
24 KISHANGARH Live 12:21 12:23 2
25 PHULERA JN Live 13:02 13:04 2
26 ASALPUR JOBNER Live 13:18 13:20 2
27 KANAKPURA Live 13:41 13:43 2
28 JAIPUR Live 14:05 Last 2