11202-AJNI LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11202 AJNI-LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI AJNI LTT
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 AJNI Live First 16:15 1
2 WARDHA JN Live 17:10 17:13 1
3 PULGAON JN Live 17:36 17:38 1
4 DHAMANGAON Live 18:05 18:07 1
5 CHANDUR Live 18:22 18:24 1
6 BADNERA JN Live 19:30 19:35 1
7 MURTAJAPUR Live 20:08 20:10 1
8 AKOLA JN Live 21:25 21:35 1
9 WASHIM Live 22:49 22:50 1
10 HINGOLI DECCAN Live 23:39 23:40 1
11 BASMAT Live 00:39 00:40 2
12 PURNA JN Live 01:20 01:30 2
13 PARBHANI JN Live 02:30 02:32 2
14 SELU Live 03:29 03:30 2
15 PARTUR Live 04:04 04:05 2
16 JALNA Live 04:58 05:00 2
17 AURANGABAD Live 06:25 06:30 2
18 LASUR Live 06:54 06:55 2
19 ROTEGAON Live 07:19 07:20 2
20 MANMAD JN Live 08:45 08:50 2
21 NASIK ROAD Live 09:45 09:50 2
22 DEVLALI Live 09:58 10:00 2
23 IGATPURI Live 11:05 11:10 2
24 KALYAN JN Live 12:37 12:40 2
25 THANE Live 13:03 13:05 2
26 LOKMANYATILAK Live 13:45 Last 2

Train number 11202-AJNI LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI is a MAIL EXPRESS(Train Type) which runs between AJNI and LOKMANYATILAK Stations. It covers total journey of 1019 Kilometers in just 21 Hour(s) 30 Mins and runs Fri.


11202-AJNI LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI from AJNI at 16:15 and arrives LOKMANYATILAK at 13:45 Fri. Train No. 11202-AJNI LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI has total num_of_stations stopping stations in its route including both originating and destination stations.

For 11202-AJNI LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI train schedule and route use selection form given at top of the page. Enter the train name, select your journey station and journey date and hit Go to know 11202-AJNI LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI train time table. It will give you 11202-AJNI LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI train schedule of today in brief mentioning list of stations, time of arrival or departure of each station.

Frequently Asked Questions about 11202-AJNI LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI

  1. What is 11202-AJNI LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI train time table / running days?
    11202-AJNI LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI runs Fri i.e. all 26 days between AJNI and LOKMANYATILAK on its respective timings.
  2. What is the time of departure and arrival of 11202-AJNI LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI?
    11202-AJNI LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI departs from AJNI at 16:15 and arrives LOKMANYATILAK at 13:45 Fri.
  3. How much distance does 11202-AJNI LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI covers?
    11202-AJNI LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI covers total distance of 1019 Kilometers.
  4. What is the average speed of 11202-AJNI LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI?
    11202-AJNI LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI runs at an average speed of 48 km/h.
  5. What is train no. 11202-AJNI LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI route?
    11202-AJNI LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI route is as follows - AJNI(AJNI), WARDHA JN(WR), PULGAON JN(PLO), DHAMANGAON(DMN), CHANDUR(CND), BADNERA JN(BD), MURTAJAPUR(MZR), AKOLA JN(AK), WASHIM(WHM), HINGOLI DECCAN(HNL), BASMAT(BMF), PURNA JN(PAU), PARBHANI JN(PBN), SELU(SELU), PARTUR(PTU), JALNA(J), AURANGABAD(AWB), LASUR(LSR), ROTEGAON(RGO), MANMAD JN(MMR), NASIK ROAD(NK), DEVLALI(DVL), IGATPURI(IGP), KALYAN JN(KYN), THANE(TNA), LOKMANYATILAK(LTT),

Full Trains List