11202-AJNI LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11202 AJNI LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI AJNI LTT
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 AJNI Live First 16:15 1
2 WARDHA JN Live 17:10 17:13 1
3 PULGAON JN Live 17:36 17:38 1
4 DHAMANGAON Live 18:05 18:07 1
5 CHANDUR Live 18:22 18:24 1
6 BADNERA JN Live 19:30 19:35 1
7 MURTAJAPUR Live 20:08 20:10 1
8 AKOLA JN Live 21:25 21:35 1
9 WASHIM Live 22:49 22:50 1
10 HINGOLI DECCAN Live 23:39 23:40 1
11 BASMAT Live 00:39 00:40 2
12 PURNA JN Live 01:20 01:30 2
13 PARBHANI JN Live 02:30 02:32 2
14 SELU Live 03:29 03:30 2
15 PARTUR Live 04:04 04:05 2
16 JALNA Live 04:58 05:00 2
17 AURANGABAD Live 06:25 06:30 2
18 LASUR Live 06:54 06:55 2
19 ROTEGAON Live 07:19 07:20 2
20 MANMAD JN Live 08:45 08:50 2
21 NASIK ROAD Live 09:45 09:50 2
22 DEVLALI Live 09:58 10:00 2
23 IGATPURI Live 11:05 11:10 2
24 KALYAN JN Live 12:37 12:40 2
25 THANE Live 13:03 13:05 2
26 LOKMANYATILAK Live 13:45 Last 2