11201-LTT AJNI EXP VIA NED Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11201 LTT AJNI EXP VIA NED LTT AJNI
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 LOKMANYATILAK Live First 16:40 1
2 THANE Live 16:58 17:00 1
3 KALYAN JN Live 17:17 17:20 1
4 IGATPURI Live 19:50 19:55 1
5 DEVLALI Live 20:30 20:32 1
6 NASIK ROAD Live 20:40 20:45 1
7 MANMAD JN Live 22:10 22:15 1
8 ROTEGAON Live 22:49 22:50 1
9 LASUR Live 23:09 23:10 1
10 AURANGABAD Live 00:25 00:30 2
11 JALNA Live 01:30 01:32 2
12 PARTUR Live 01:59 02:00 2
13 SELU Live 02:29 02:30 2
14 PARBHANI JN Live 04:00 04:02 2
15 PURNA JN Live 05:05 05:10 2
16 BASMAT Live 05:34 05:35 2
17 HINGOLI DECCAN Live 06:19 06:20 2
18 WASHIM Live 07:19 07:20 2
19 AKOLA JN Live 09:15 09:25 2
20 MURTAJAPUR Live 09:58 10:00 2
21 BADNERA JN Live 10:50 10:55 2
22 CHANDUR Live 11:25 11:27 2
23 DHAMANGAON Live 11:40 11:42 2
24 PULGAON JN Live 11:57 11:59 2
25 WARDHA JN Live 12:32 12:35 2
26 AJNI Live 14:15 Last 2