11124-GWALIAR BJU MAIL Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11124 GWALIAR BJU MAIL GWL BJU
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 GWALIOR JN. Live First 11:50 1
2 DABRA Live 12:25 12:27 1
3 DATIA Live 12:58 13:00 1
4 JHANSI JN Live 13:30 13:55 1
5 CHIRGAON Live 14:20 14:22 1
6 MOTH Live 14:41 14:43 1
7 AIT Live 15:08 15:10 1
8 ORAI Live 15:35 15:40 1
9 KALPI Live 16:03 16:05 1
10 POKHRAYAN Live 16:25 16:27 1
11 LALPUR Live 16:51 16:53 1
12 PAMAN Live 17:07 17:09 1
13 BHIMSEN Live 17:54 17:56 1
14 GOVINDPURI Live 18:08 18:10 1
15 KANPUR CENTRAL Live 18:30 18:35 1
16 UNNAO JN Live 18:57 18:59 1
17 LUCKNOW Live 20:15 20:25 1
18 BARABANKI JN Live 21:10 21:12 1
19 BURHWAL Live 21:36 21:38 1
20 COLONELGANJ Live 22:06 22:08 1
21 GONDA JN Live 22:45 22:50 1
22 MANKAPUR JN Live 23:14 23:16 1
23 BABHNAN Live 23:38 23:40 1
24 BASTI Live 00:10 00:15 2
25 KHALILABAD Live 00:43 00:45 2
26 GORAKHPUR Live 01:50 02:05 2
27 CHAURI CHAURA Live 02:33 02:35 2
28 GAURI BAZAR Live 02:46 02:48 2
29 DEORIA SADAR Live 03:00 03:05 2
30 BHATNI JN Live 03:30 03:35 2
31 BHATPAR RANI Live 03:45 03:47 2
32 BANKATA Live 03:56 03:58 2
33 MAIRWA Live 04:21 04:23 2
34 SIWAN JN Live 05:15 05:20 2
35 DURAUNDHA JN Live 05:34 05:36 2
36 CHHAPRA Live 06:50 07:05 2
37 DIGHWARA Live 07:43 07:45 2
38 SONPUR JN Live 08:25 08:30 2
39 HAJIPUR JN Live 08:43 08:45 2
40 SARAI Live 08:56 08:58 2
41 BHAGWANPUR Live 09:14 09:16 2
42 MUZAFFARPUR JN Live 10:30 10:35 2
43 DHOLI Live 10:59 11:01 2
44 KHUDIRAM B PUSA Live 11:13 11:15 2
45 SAMASTIPUR JN Live 11:40 11:45 2
46 DALSINGH SARAI Live 12:05 12:07 2
47 BARAUNI JN Live 13:00 Last 2