11123-BARAUNI GWL MAIL Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11123 BARAUNI GWL MAIL BJU GWL
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 BARAUNI JN Live First 18:45 1
2 DALSINGH SARAI Live 19:15 19:16 1
3 SAMASTIPUR JN Live 19:45 19:50 1
4 KHUDIRAM B PUSA Live 20:04 20:05 1
5 DHOLI Live 20:18 20:19 1
6 MUZAFFARPUR JN Live 21:30 21:35 1
7 BHAGWANPUR Live 22:13 22:14 1
8 SARAI Live 22:28 22:29 1
9 HAJIPUR JN Live 22:53 22:55 1
10 SONPUR JN Live 23:05 23:07 1
11 DIGHWARA Live 23:27 23:28 1
12 CHHAPRA Live 00:20 00:30 2
13 DURAUNDHA JN Live 01:02 01:04 2
14 SIWAN JN Live 01:25 01:30 2
15 MAIRWA Live 01:52 01:53 2
16 BANKATA Live 02:03 02:04 2
17 BHATPAR RANI Live 02:15 02:16 2
18 BHATNI JN Live 02:40 02:45 2
19 DEORIA SADAR Live 03:05 03:10 2
20 GAURI BAZAR Live 03:28 03:30 2
21 CHAURI CHAURA Live 03:42 03:43 2
22 GORAKHPUR Live 04:50 05:05 2
23 SAHJANWA Live 05:31 05:33 2
24 KHALILABAD Live 05:53 05:55 2
25 BASTI Live 06:30 06:35 2
26 BABHNAN Live 07:01 07:03 2
27 MASKANWA Live 07:25 07:26 2
28 MANKAPUR JN Live 07:40 07:42 2
29 GONDA JN Live 08:40 08:45 2
30 COLONELGANJ Live 09:10 09:12 2
31 BURHWAL Live 10:05 10:07 2
32 BARABANKI JN Live 10:45 10:47 2
33 LUCKNOW Live 11:40 11:50 2
34 UNNAO JN Live 12:57 12:58 2
35 KANPUR CENTRAL Live 13:35 13:45 2
36 GOVINDPURI Live 13:58 14:00 2
37 BHIMSEN Live 14:14 14:16 2
38 PAMAN Live 14:31 14:33 2
39 LALPUR Live 14:47 14:49 2
40 POKHRAYAN Live 15:04 15:06 2
41 KALPI Live 15:21 15:23 2
42 ORAI Live 15:51 15:56 2
43 AIT Live 16:14 16:16 2
44 MOTH Live 16:46 16:48 2
45 CHIRGAON Live 17:07 17:09 2
46 JHANSI JN Live 18:30 18:55 2
47 DATIA Live 19:15 19:17 2
48 DABRA Live 19:40 19:42 2
49 GWALIOR JN. Live 20:50 Last 2