11112-BLP GWL SUSHASAN EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11112 BLP GWL SUSHASAN EXP BLP GWL
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 BALRAMPUR Live First 12:05 1
2 GONDA JN Live 13:00 13:10 1
3 LUCKNOW Live 15:25 15:35 1
4 BAREILLY Live 19:50 19:55 1
5 MORADABAD Live 21:35 21:42 1
6 GHAZIABAD Live 23:55 23:57 1
7 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Live 00:40 01:00 2
8 FARIDABAD Live 01:26 01:28 2
9 MATHURA JN Live 02:58 03:00 2
10 AGRA CANTT Live 03:45 03:50 2
11 MORENA Live 05:12 05:14 2
12 GWALIOR JN. Live 06:10 Last 2