11112-BLP GWL SUSHASAN EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11112 BLP-GWL SUSHASAN EXP BLP GWL
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 BALRAMPUR Live First 11:55 1
2 GONDA JN Live 12:50 13:05 1
3 LUCKNOW Live 15:25 15:35 1
4 BAREILLY Live 19:47 19:52 1
5 MORADABAD Live 21:33 21:40 1
6 GHAZIABAD Live 23:55 23:57 1
7 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Live 00:40 01:00 2
8 FARIDABAD Live 01:18 01:20 2
9 MATHURA JN Live 02:58 03:00 2
10 AGRA CANTT Live 03:45 03:50 2
11 MORENA Live 05:12 05:14 2
12 GWALIOR JN. Live 06:10 Last 2

Train number 11112-BLP GWL SUSHASAN EXP is a MAIL EXPRESS(Train Type) which runs between BALRAMPUR and GWALIOR JN. Stations. It covers total journey of 956 Kilometers in just 18 Hour(s) 15 Mins and runs Thu.


11112-BLP GWL SUSHASAN EXP from BALRAMPUR at 11:55 and arrives GWALIOR JN. at 06:10 Thu. Train No. 11112-BLP GWL SUSHASAN EXP has total num_of_stations stopping stations in its route including both originating and destination stations.

For 11112-BLP GWL SUSHASAN EXP train schedule and route use selection form given at top of the page. Enter the train name, select your journey station and journey date and hit Go to know 11112-BLP GWL SUSHASAN EXP train time table. It will give you 11112-BLP GWL SUSHASAN EXP train schedule of today in brief mentioning list of stations, time of arrival or departure of each station.

Frequently Asked Questions about 11112-BLP GWL SUSHASAN EXP

  1. What is 11112-BLP GWL SUSHASAN EXP train time table / running days?
    11112-BLP GWL SUSHASAN EXP runs Thu i.e. all 12 days between BALRAMPUR and GWALIOR JN. on its respective timings.
  2. What is the time of departure and arrival of 11112-BLP GWL SUSHASAN EXP?
    11112-BLP GWL SUSHASAN EXP departs from BALRAMPUR at 11:55 and arrives GWALIOR JN. at 06:10 Thu.
  3. How much distance does 11112-BLP GWL SUSHASAN EXP covers?
    11112-BLP GWL SUSHASAN EXP covers total distance of 956 Kilometers.
  4. What is the average speed of 11112-BLP GWL SUSHASAN EXP?
    11112-BLP GWL SUSHASAN EXP runs at an average speed of 53 km/h.
  5. What is train no. 11112-BLP GWL SUSHASAN EXP route?
    11112-BLP GWL SUSHASAN EXP route is as follows - BALRAMPUR(BLP), GONDA JN(GD), LUCKNOW(LKO), BAREILLY(BE), MORADABAD(MB), GHAZIABAD(GZB), HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN(NZM), FARIDABAD(FDB), MATHURA JN(MTJ), AGRA CANTT(AGC), MORENA(MRA), GWALIOR JN.(GWL),

Full Trains List