11111-GWL-BLP SUSHASAN EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11111 GWL-BLP SUSHASAN EXP GWL BLP
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 GWALIOR JN. Live First 13:05 1
2 MORENA Live 13:32 13:34 1
3 AGRA CANTT Live 15:25 15:30 1
4 MATHURA JN Live 16:23 16:25 1
5 FARIDABAD Live 18:10 18:12 1
6 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Live 19:00 19:10 1
7 GHAZIABAD Live 20:07 20:10 1
8 MORADABAD Live 22:47 22:55 1
9 BAREILLY Live 00:23 00:28 2
10 LUCKNOW Live 04:35 05:10 2
11 GONDA JN Live 07:40 07:55 2
12 BALRAMPUR Live 09:00 Last 2

Train number 11111-GWL-BLP SUSHASAN EXP is a MAIL EXPRESS(Train Type) which runs between GWALIOR JN. and BALRAMPUR Stations. It covers total journey of 956 Kilometers in just 19 Hour(s) 55 Mins and runs Wed.


11111-GWL-BLP SUSHASAN EXP from GWALIOR JN. at 13:05 and arrives BALRAMPUR at 09:00 Wed. Train No. 11111-GWL-BLP SUSHASAN EXP has total num_of_stations stopping stations in its route including both originating and destination stations.

For 11111-GWL-BLP SUSHASAN EXP train schedule and route use selection form given at top of the page. Enter the train name, select your journey station and journey date and hit Go to know 11111-GWL-BLP SUSHASAN EXP train time table. It will give you 11111-GWL-BLP SUSHASAN EXP train schedule of today in brief mentioning list of stations, time of arrival or departure of each station.

Frequently Asked Questions about 11111-GWL-BLP SUSHASAN EXP

  1. What is 11111-GWL-BLP SUSHASAN EXP train time table / running days?
    11111-GWL-BLP SUSHASAN EXP runs Wed i.e. all 12 days between GWALIOR JN. and BALRAMPUR on its respective timings.
  2. What is the time of departure and arrival of 11111-GWL-BLP SUSHASAN EXP?
    11111-GWL-BLP SUSHASAN EXP departs from GWALIOR JN. at 13:05 and arrives BALRAMPUR at 09:00 Wed.
  3. How much distance does 11111-GWL-BLP SUSHASAN EXP covers?
    11111-GWL-BLP SUSHASAN EXP covers total distance of 956 Kilometers.
  4. What is the average speed of 11111-GWL-BLP SUSHASAN EXP?
    11111-GWL-BLP SUSHASAN EXP runs at an average speed of 50 km/h.
  5. What is train no. 11111-GWL-BLP SUSHASAN EXP route?
    11111-GWL-BLP SUSHASAN EXP route is as follows - GWALIOR JN.(GWL), MORENA(MRA), AGRA CANTT(AGC), MATHURA JN(MTJ), FARIDABAD(FDB), HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN(NZM), GHAZIABAD(GZB), MORADABAD(MB), BAREILLY(BE), LUCKNOW(LKO), GONDA JN(GD), BALRAMPUR(BLP),

Full Trains List