11111-GWL BLP SUSHASAN EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11111 GWL BLP SUSHASAN EXP GWL BLP
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 GWALIOR JN. Live First 13:05 1
2 MORENA Live 13:32 13:34 1
3 AGRA CANTT Live 15:25 15:30 1
4 MATHURA JN Live 16:23 16:25 1
5 FARIDABAD Live 18:10 18:12 1
6 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Live 19:00 19:10 1
7 GHAZIABAD Live 20:07 20:10 1
8 MORADABAD Live 22:40 22:48 1
9 BAREILLY Live 00:17 00:22 2
10 LUCKNOW Live 04:35 05:10 2
11 GONDA JN Live 07:40 07:50 2
12 BALRAMPUR Live 09:00 Last 2