11110-LKO JHS INTERCITY EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11110 LKO JHS INTERCITY EXP LJN JHS
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 LUCKNOWJN Live First 16:40 1
2 UNNAO JN Live 17:35 17:37 1
3 KANPUR CENTRAL Live 18:15 18:30 1
4 GOVINDPURI Live 18:46 18:48 1
5 POKHRAYAN Live 19:32 19:34 1
6 KALPI Live 19:48 19:50 1
7 ORAI Live 20:24 20:29 1
8 AIT Live 20:47 20:49 1
9 MOTH Live 21:13 21:15 1
10 CHIRGAON Live 21:34 21:36 1
11 JHANSI JN Live 22:35 Last 1