11109-JHS LKO INTERCITY EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11109 JHS LKO INTERCITY EXP JHS LJN
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 JHANSI JN Live First 06:10 1
2 CHIRGAON Live 06:35 06:37 1
3 MOTH Live 06:55 06:57 1
4 AIT Live 07:28 07:30 1
5 ORAI Live 07:50 07:55 1
6 KALPI Live 08:18 08:20 1
7 POKHRAYAN Live 08:38 08:40 1
8 GOVINDPURI Live 10:01 10:03 1
9 KANPUR CENTRAL Live 10:25 10:35 1
10 UNNAO JN Live 10:57 10:59 1
11 LUCKNOWJN Live 12:05 Last 1