Dear RailRider customers, Our Food Ordering Services are going to be closed from Oct 19th, 03:00PM till Oct 20th, 00:00AM due to Diwali festival. We regret for the inconvenience. Wish you very happy and Safe Diwali.

11108-BUNDELKHAND EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11108 BUNDELKHAND EXP BSB GWL
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 VARANASI JN Live First 17:45 1
2 CHAUKHANDI Live 18:05 18:06 1
3 SEWAPURI Live 18:13 18:14 1
4 KAPSETI Live 18:22 18:23 1
5 PARSIPUR Live 18:38 18:39 1
6 BHADOHI Live 18:49 18:51 1
7 MONDH Live 19:00 19:01 1
8 SURIAWAN Live 19:09 19:10 1
9 SARAI KANSRAI Live 19:29 19:30 1
10 JANGHAI JN Live 19:38 19:40 1
11 UGRASENPUR Live 19:54 19:55 1
12 PHULPUR Live 20:09 20:10 1
13 PHAPHAMAU JN Live 21:20 21:21 1
14 PRAYAG Live 21:40 21:45 1
15 ALLAHABAD JN Live 22:00 22:25 1
16 NAINI Live 22:42 22:45 1
17 SHANKARGARH Live 23:11 23:13 1
18 BARGARH Live 23:29 23:31 1
19 DABHAURA Live 23:46 23:48 1
20 MANIKPUR JN Live 00:25 00:30 2
21 CHITRAKOT Live 00:56 00:58 2
22 BHARAT KUP Live 01:14 01:16 2
23 ATARRA Live 01:34 01:36 2
24 KHURHAND Live 01:49 01:51 2
25 BANDA JN Live 02:22 02:32 2
26 MATAUNDH Live 02:52 02:53 2
27 MAHOBA Live 03:20 03:30 2
28 KULPAHAR Live 03:50 03:52 2
29 BELA TAL Live 04:05 04:07 2
30 HARPALPUR Live 04:30 04:32 2
31 MAU RANIPUR Live 04:50 04:52 2
32 NIVARI Live 05:45 05:47 2
33 BARWA SAGAR Live 06:00 06:02 2
34 JHANSI JN Live 07:05 07:15 2
35 DATIA Live 07:35 07:37 2
36 DABRA Live 07:59 08:01 2
37 GWALIOR JN. Live 09:05 Last 2