11106-PRATHAM S S EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11106 PRATHAM S S EXP JHS KOAA
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 JHANSI JN Live First 21:00 1
2 MOTH Live 21:38 21:40 1
3 ORAI Live 22:25 22:30 1
4 KALPI Live 22:58 23:00 1
5 POKHRAYAN Live 23:18 23:20 1
6 KANPUR CENTRAL Live 01:20 01:30 2
7 ALLAHABAD JN Live 03:55 04:00 2
8 MUGHAL SARAI JN Live 07:00 07:15 2
9 BUXAR Live 08:35 08:37 2
10 ARA Live 09:27 09:29 2
11 PATNA JN Live 10:45 10:55 2
12 KIUL JN Live 12:38 12:40 2
13 JHAJHA Live 14:25 14:30 2
14 JASIDIH JN Live 15:02 15:04 2
15 MADHUPUR JN Live 15:29 15:31 2
16 CHITTARANJAN Live 16:09 16:11 2
17 ASANSOL JN Live 17:05 17:10 2
18 BARDDHAMAN Live 18:58 19:01 2
19 BARRACKPORE Live 20:56 21:01 2
20 KOLKATA Live 21:45 Last 2