11105-PRATHAM S S EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11105 PRATHAM S S EXP KOAA JHS
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 KOLKATA Live First 07:25 1
2 BARRACKPORE Live 07:52 07:57 1
3 BARDDHAMAN Live 10:06 10:09 1
4 ASANSOL JN Live 11:35 11:40 1
5 CHITTARANJAN Live 12:03 12:05 1
6 MADHUPUR JN Live 12:45 12:47 1
7 JASIDIH JN Live 13:12 13:14 1
8 JHAJHA Live 14:25 14:30 1
9 KIUL JN Live 15:18 15:20 1
10 PATNA JN Live 18:10 18:20 1
11 ARA Live 19:20 19:22 1
12 BUXAR Live 20:22 20:24 1
13 MUGHAL SARAI JN Live 22:59 23:09 1
14 ALLAHABAD JN Live 01:05 01:10 2
15 KANPUR CENTRAL Live 03:45 03:55 2
16 POKHRAYAN Live 04:58 05:00 2
17 KALPI Live 05:13 05:15 2
18 ORAI Live 05:55 06:00 2
19 MOTH Live 06:48 06:50 2
20 JHANSI JN Live 08:50 Last 2