11104-BDTS JHS EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11104 BDTS JHS EXP BDTS JHS
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 BANDRA TERMINUS Live First 05:10 1
2 BORIVALI Live 05:37 05:40 1
3 VAPI Live 07:27 07:29 1
4 SURAT Live 08:50 08:55 1
5 VADODARA JN Live 10:43 10:53 1
6 GODHRA JN Live 12:00 12:02 1
7 DAHOD Live 12:56 12:58 1
8 RATLAM JN Live 14:45 14:55 1
9 NAGDA JN Live 15:48 15:50 1
10 UJJAIN JN Live 17:15 17:25 1
11 MAKSI Live 18:40 18:42 1
12 SHAJAPUR Live 19:06 19:08 1
13 BIYAVRA RAJGARH Live 20:21 20:23 1
14 CHACHAURA BNGJ Live 20:52 20:54 1
15 RUTHIYAI Live 21:33 21:35 1
16 GUNA Live 22:20 22:30 1
17 SHIVPURI Live 00:45 00:50 2
18 GWALIOR JN. Live 04:10 04:35 2
19 DABRA Live 05:11 05:13 2
20 DATIA Live 05:43 05:45 2
21 JHANSI JN Live 06:40 Last 2