11103-JHS BDTS EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11103 JHS-BDTS EXP JHS BDTS
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 JHANSI JN Live First 16:50 1
2 DATIA Live 17:10 17:12 1
3 DABRA Live 17:34 17:36 1
4 GWALIOR JN. Live 18:25 18:50 1
5 SHIVPURI Live 20:34 20:39 1
6 GUNA Live 23:05 23:15 1
7 RUTHIYAI Live 23:40 23:45 1
8 CHACHAURA BNGJ Live 00:22 00:24 2
9 BIYAVRA RAJGARH Live 01:11 01:13 2
10 SHAJAPUR Live 02:30 02:32 2
11 MAKSI Live 03:40 03:42 2
12 UJJAIN JN Live 04:20 04:40 2
13 NAGDA JN Live 05:33 05:35 2
14 RATLAM JN Live 06:15 06:25 2
15 DAHOD Live 07:53 07:55 2
16 GODHRA JN Live 09:30 09:32 2
17 VADODARA JN Live 10:33 10:43 2
18 SURAT Live 13:07 13:12 2
19 VAPI Live 14:16 14:18 2
20 BORIVALI Live 16:00 16:03 2
21 BANDRA TERMINUS Live 16:45 Last 2

Train number 11103-JHS BDTS EXP is a MAIL EXPRESS(Train Type) which runs between JHANSI JN and BANDRA TERMINUS Stations. It covers total journey of 1323 Kilometers in just 23 Hour(s) 55 Mins and runs Mon,Sun.


11103-JHS BDTS EXP from JHANSI JN at 16:50 and arrives BANDRA TERMINUS at 16:45 Mon,Sun. Train No. 11103-JHS BDTS EXP has total num_of_stations stopping stations in its route including both originating and destination stations.

For 11103-JHS BDTS EXP train schedule and route use selection form given at top of the page. Enter the train name, select your journey station and journey date and hit Go to know 11103-JHS BDTS EXP train time table. It will give you 11103-JHS BDTS EXP train schedule of today in brief mentioning list of stations, time of arrival or departure of each station.

Frequently Asked Questions about 11103-JHS BDTS EXP

  1. What is 11103-JHS BDTS EXP train time table / running days?
    11103-JHS BDTS EXP runs Mon,Sun i.e. all 21 days between JHANSI JN and BANDRA TERMINUS on its respective timings.
  2. What is the time of departure and arrival of 11103-JHS BDTS EXP?
    11103-JHS BDTS EXP departs from JHANSI JN at 16:50 and arrives BANDRA TERMINUS at 16:45 Mon,Sun.
  3. How much distance does 11103-JHS BDTS EXP covers?
    11103-JHS BDTS EXP covers total distance of 1323 Kilometers.
  4. What is the average speed of 11103-JHS BDTS EXP?
    11103-JHS BDTS EXP runs at an average speed of 57 km/h.
  5. What is train no. 11103-JHS BDTS EXP route?
    11103-JHS BDTS EXP route is as follows - JHANSI JN(JHS), DATIA(DAA), DABRA(DBA), GWALIOR JN.(GWL), SHIVPURI(SVPI), GUNA(GUNA), RUTHIYAI(RTA), CHACHAURA BNGJ(CBK), BIYAVRA RAJGARH(BRRG), SHAJAPUR(SFY), MAKSI(MKC), UJJAIN JN(UJN), NAGDA JN(NAD), RATLAM JN(RTM), DAHOD(DHD), GODHRA JN(GDA), VADODARA JN(BRC), SURAT(ST), VAPI(VAPI), BORIVALI(BVI), BANDRA TERMINUS(BDTS),

Full Trains List