11098-POORNA EXPRESS Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11098 POORNA EXPRESS ERS PUNE
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 ERNAKULAM JN Live First 23:30 1
2 ALUVA Live 23:52 23:54 1
3 THRISUR Live 00:47 00:50 2
4 SHORANUR JN Live 01:25 01:30 2
5 TIRUR Live 02:08 02:10 2
6 KOZHIKKODE Live 02:55 03:00 2
7 THALASSERY Live 03:53 03:55 2
8 KANNUR Live 04:20 04:25 2
9 PAYYANUR Live 04:53 04:55 2
10 KANHANGAD Live 05:23 05:25 2
11 KASARAGOD Live 05:43 05:45 2
12 MANGALORE JN Live 06:50 07:00 2
13 UDUPI Live 08:22 08:24 2
14 KUNDAPURA Live 08:56 08:58 2
15 BHATKAL Live 09:56 09:58 2
16 MURDESHWAR Live 10:18 10:20 2
17 HONNAVAR Live 10:48 10:50 2
18 KUMTA Live 11:02 11:04 2
19 GOKARNA ROAD (HALT) Live 11:22 11:24 2
20 KARWAR Live 12:00 12:02 2
21 MADGAON Live 13:40 14:25 2
22 SANVERDAM CHUCH Live 14:38 14:40 2
23 KULEM Live 15:05 15:10 2
24 CASTLE ROCK Live 16:25 16:30 2
25 LONDA JN Live 17:18 17:20 2
26 BELGAUM Live 18:28 18:30 2
27 GHATPRABHA Live 19:59 20:00 2
28 MIRAJ JN Live 22:25 23:00 2
29 SANGLI Live 23:12 23:15 2
30 KARAD Live 00:12 00:15 3
31 SATARA Live 01:12 01:15 3
32 PUNE JN Live 05:05 Last 3