11097-POORNA EXPRESS Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11097 POORNA EXPRESS PUNE ERS
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 PUNE JN Live First 23:30 1
2 SATARA Live 04:17 04:20 2
3 KARAD Live 05:37 05:40 2
4 SANGLI Live 07:02 07:05 2
5 MIRAJ JN Live 07:45 07:55 2
6 GHATPRABHA Live 09:09 09:10 2
7 BELGAUM Live 10:58 11:00 2
8 LONDA JN Live 12:10 12:15 2
9 CASTLE ROCK Live 12:55 13:00 2
10 KULEM Live 14:20 14:30 2
11 SANVERDAM CHUCH Live 14:58 15:00 2
12 MADGAON Live 16:50 17:20 2
13 KARWAR Live 18:08 18:10 2
14 GOKARNA ROAD (HALT) Live 18:54 18:56 2
15 KUMTA Live 19:14 19:16 2
16 HONNAVAR Live 19:30 19:32 2
17 MURDESHWAR Live 19:56 19:58 2
18 BHATKAL Live 20:18 20:20 2
19 KUNDAPURA Live 21:14 21:16 2
20 UDUPI Live 21:44 21:46 2
21 MANGALORE JN Live 23:15 23:25 2
22 KASARAGOD Live 00:03 00:05 3
23 KANHANGAD Live 00:28 00:30 3
24 PAYYANUR Live 00:53 00:55 3
25 KANNUR Live 01:35 01:40 3
26 THALASSERY Live 01:58 02:00 3
27 KOZHIKKODE Live 03:05 03:10 3
28 TIRUR Live 03:48 03:50 3
29 SHORANUR JN Live 05:00 05:10 3
30 THRISUR Live 05:57 06:00 3
31 ALUVA Live 07:08 07:10 3
32 ERNAKULAM TOWN Live 07:50 07:52 3
33 ERNAKULAM JN Live 08:10 Last 3