11096-AHIMSA EXPRESS Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11096 AHIMSA EXPRESS PUNE ADI
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 PUNE JN Live First 19:50 1
2 LONAVALA Live 20:44 20:45 1
3 KARJAT Live 21:28 21:30 1
4 KALYAN JN Live 22:17 22:20 1
5 BHIWANDI ROAD Live 22:48 22:50 1
6 VASAI ROAD Live 23:45 23:50 1
7 DAHANU ROAD Live 01:08 01:10 2
8 VAPI Live 01:43 01:45 2
9 VALSAD Live 02:10 02:13 2
10 NAVSARI Live 03:01 03:03 2
11 SURAT Live 03:50 03:55 2
12 BHARUCH JN Live 04:37 04:38 2
13 VADODARA JN Live 05:40 05:45 2
14 ANAND JN Live 06:14 06:16 2
15 NADIAD JN Live 06:32 06:33 2
16 AHMEDABAD JN Live 07:45 Last 2