11093-MAHANAGARI EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11093 MAHANAGARI EXP CSTM BSB
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 MUMBAI CST Live First 00:10 1
2 DADAR Live 00:22 00:25 1
3 THANE Live 00:47 00:50 1
4 KALYAN JN Live 01:12 01:15 1
5 IGATPURI Live 03:00 03:05 1
6 NASIK ROAD Live 03:50 03:55 1
7 MANMAD JN Live 04:50 04:55 1
8 JALGAON JN Live 06:38 06:40 1
9 BHUSAVAL JN Live 07:10 07:20 1
10 BURHANPUR Live 08:08 08:10 1
11 NEPANAGAR Live 08:28 08:30 1
12 KHANDWA Live 09:55 10:00 1
13 ITARSI JN Live 12:40 12:50 1
14 PIPARIYA Live 13:52 13:54 1
15 NARSINGHPUR Live 14:52 14:54 1
16 MADAN MAHAL Live 15:54 15:56 1
17 JABALPUR Live 16:10 16:20 1
18 KATNI Live 17:30 17:35 1
19 MAIHAR Live 18:28 18:30 1
20 SATNA Live 19:20 19:30 1
21 MANIKPUR JN Live 21:50 21:55 1
22 CHEOKI Live 00:12 00:32 2
23 VINDHYACHAL Live 01:53 01:55 2
24 MIRZAPUR Live 02:15 02:20 2
25 CHUNAR Live 02:53 02:55 2
26 KASHI Live 04:18 04:20 2
27 VARANASI JN Live 04:40 Last 2