11092-PUNE BHUJ EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11092 PUNE BHUJ EXP PUNE BHUJ
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 PUNE JN Live First 19:50 1
2 LONAVALA Live 20:44 20:45 1
3 KARJAT Live 21:28 21:30 1
4 KALYAN JN Live 22:17 22:20 1
5 BHIWANDI ROAD Live 22:48 22:50 1
6 VASAI ROAD Live 23:45 23:50 1
7 VAPI Live 01:43 01:45 2
8 VALSAD Live 02:10 02:13 2
9 NAVSARI Live 03:01 03:03 2
10 SURAT Live 03:50 03:55 2
11 BHARUCH JN Live 04:40 04:41 2
12 VADODARA JN Live 05:40 05:45 2
13 ANAND JN Live 06:22 06:24 2
14 NADIAD JN Live 06:39 06:41 2
15 MANINAGAR Live 07:23 07:25 2
16 AHMEDABAD JN Live 07:45 08:05 2
17 VIRAMGAM JN Live 09:12 09:14 2
18 DHRANGDHRA Live 10:12 10:14 2
19 SAMAKHIALI B G Live 12:05 12:07 2
20 BHACHAU BG Live 12:20 12:22 2
21 GANDHIDHAM BG Live 13:05 13:30 2
22 ADIPUR Live 13:36 13:38 2
23 ANJAR Live 13:48 13:50 2
24 BHUJ Live 15:20 Last 2

Train number 11092-PUNE BHUJ EXP is a MAIL EXPRESS(Train Type) which runs between PUNE JN and BHUJ Stations. It covers total journey of 986 Kilometers in just 19 Hour(s) 30 Mins and runs Mon.


11092-PUNE BHUJ EXP from PUNE JN at 19:50 and arrives BHUJ at 15:20 Mon. Train No. 11092-PUNE BHUJ EXP has total num_of_stations stopping stations in its route including both originating and destination stations.

For 11092-PUNE BHUJ EXP train schedule and route use selection form given at top of the page. Enter the train name, select your journey station and journey date and hit Go to know 11092-PUNE BHUJ EXP train time table. It will give you 11092-PUNE BHUJ EXP train schedule of today in brief mentioning list of stations, time of arrival or departure of each station.

Frequently Asked Questions about 11092-PUNE BHUJ EXP

  1. What is 11092-PUNE BHUJ EXP train time table / running days?
    11092-PUNE BHUJ EXP runs Mon i.e. all 24 days between PUNE JN and BHUJ on its respective timings.
  2. What is the time of departure and arrival of 11092-PUNE BHUJ EXP?
    11092-PUNE BHUJ EXP departs from PUNE JN at 19:50 and arrives BHUJ at 15:20 Mon.
  3. How much distance does 11092-PUNE BHUJ EXP covers?
    11092-PUNE BHUJ EXP covers total distance of 986 Kilometers.
  4. What is the average speed of 11092-PUNE BHUJ EXP?
    11092-PUNE BHUJ EXP runs at an average speed of 51 km/h.
  5. What is train no. 11092-PUNE BHUJ EXP route?
    11092-PUNE BHUJ EXP route is as follows - PUNE JN(PUNE), LONAVALA(LNL), KARJAT(KJT), KALYAN JN(KYN), BHIWANDI ROAD(BIRD), VASAI ROAD(BSR), VAPI(VAPI), VALSAD(BL), NAVSARI(NVS), SURAT(ST), BHARUCH JN(BH), VADODARA JN(BRC), ANAND JN(ANND), NADIAD JN(ND), MANINAGAR(MAN), AHMEDABAD JN(ADI), VIRAMGAM JN(VG), DHRANGDHRA(DHG), SAMAKHIALI B G(SIOB), BHACHAU BG(BCOB), GANDHIDHAM BG(GIMB), ADIPUR(AI), ANJAR(AJE), BHUJ(BHUJ),

Full Trains List