11085-LTT MAO DOUBLE DECKER EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11085 LTT-MAO DOUBLE DECKER EXP LTT MAO
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 LOKMANYATILAK Live First 05:33 1
2 THANE Live 05:50 05:55 1
3 PANVEL Live 06:40 06:45 1
4 KHED Live 09:40 09:45 1
5 CHIPLUN Live 10:10 10:15 1
6 RATNAGIRI Live 11:30 11:35 1
7 KANKAVLI Live 13:35 13:40 1
8 SAWANTWADI ROAD Live 15:00 15:05 1
9 THIVIM Live 15:55 16:00 1
10 KARMALI Live 16:20 16:25 1
11 MADGAON Live 17:30 Last 1

Train number 11085-LTT MAO DOUBLE DECKER EXP is a MAIL EXPRESS(Train Type) which runs between LOKMANYATILAK and MADGAON Stations. It covers total journey of 724 Kilometers in just 11 Hour(s) 57 Mins and runs Wed,Fri,Sun.


11085-LTT MAO DOUBLE DECKER EXP from LOKMANYATILAK at 05:33 and arrives MADGAON at 17:30 Wed,Fri,Sun. Train No. 11085-LTT MAO DOUBLE DECKER EXP has total num_of_stations stopping stations in its route including both originating and destination stations.

For 11085-LTT MAO DOUBLE DECKER EXP train schedule and route use selection form given at top of the page. Enter the train name, select your journey station and journey date and hit Go to know 11085-LTT MAO DOUBLE DECKER EXP train time table. It will give you 11085-LTT MAO DOUBLE DECKER EXP train schedule of today in brief mentioning list of stations, time of arrival or departure of each station.

Frequently Asked Questions about 11085-LTT MAO DOUBLE DECKER EXP

  1. What is 11085-LTT MAO DOUBLE DECKER EXP train time table / running days?
    11085-LTT MAO DOUBLE DECKER EXP runs Wed,Fri,Sun i.e. all 11 days between LOKMANYATILAK and MADGAON on its respective timings.
  2. What is the time of departure and arrival of 11085-LTT MAO DOUBLE DECKER EXP?
    11085-LTT MAO DOUBLE DECKER EXP departs from LOKMANYATILAK at 05:33 and arrives MADGAON at 17:30 Wed,Fri,Sun.
  3. How much distance does 11085-LTT MAO DOUBLE DECKER EXP covers?
    11085-LTT MAO DOUBLE DECKER EXP covers total distance of 724 Kilometers.
  4. What is the average speed of 11085-LTT MAO DOUBLE DECKER EXP?
    11085-LTT MAO DOUBLE DECKER EXP runs at an average speed of 65 km/h.
  5. What is train no. 11085-LTT MAO DOUBLE DECKER EXP route?
    11085-LTT MAO DOUBLE DECKER EXP route is as follows - LOKMANYATILAK(LTT), THANE(TNA), PANVEL(PNVL), KHED(KHED), CHIPLUN(CHI), RATNAGIRI(RN), KANKAVLI(KKW), SAWANTWADI ROAD(SWV), THIVIM(THVM), KARMALI(KRMI), MADGAON(MAO),

Full Trains List