11084-KZJ-LTT TADOBA EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11084 KZJ-LTT TADOBA EXP KZJ LTT
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 KAZIPET JN Live First 17:45 1
2 JAMIKUNTA Live 18:09 18:10 1
3 PEDDAPALLI Live 18:31 18:32 1
4 RAMGUNDAM Live 18:43 18:44 1
5 MANCHERAL Live 18:53 18:54 1
6 BELAMPALLI Live 19:12 19:13 1
7 SIRPUR KAGAZNGR Live 19:49 19:50 1
8 BALHARSHAH Live 21:25 21:35 1
9 CHANDRAPUR Live 21:53 21:55 1
10 MAJRI KHADAN Live 22:55 22:56 1
11 WANI Live 23:09 23:10 1
12 PIMPALKHUTI Live 02:03 02:05 2
13 ADILABAD Live 02:25 02:30 2
14 KINWAT Live 02:54 02:55 2
15 HIMAYATNAGAR Live 03:59 04:00 2
16 BHOKAR Live 04:29 04:30 2
17 MUDKHED Live 05:58 06:00 2
18 NANDED Live 07:05 07:10 2
19 PURNA JN Live 08:25 08:30 2
20 PARBHANI JN Live 09:08 09:10 2
21 JALNA Live 11:10 11:12 2
22 AURANGABAD Live 12:25 12:30 2
23 LASUR Live 13:45 13:46 2
24 NAGARSOL Live 15:39 15:40 2
25 MANMAD JN Live 16:25 16:30 2
26 NASIK ROAD Live 17:25 17:30 2
27 KALYAN JN Live 22:02 22:05 2
28 LOKMANYATILAK Live 23:15 Last 2

Train number 11084-KZJ-LTT TADOBA EXP is a MAIL EXPRESS(Train Type) which runs between KAZIPET JN and LOKMANYATILAK Stations. It covers total journey of 1250 Kilometers in just 29 Hour(s) 30 Mins and runs Sat.


11084-KZJ-LTT TADOBA EXP from KAZIPET JN at 17:45 and arrives LOKMANYATILAK at 23:15 Sat. Train No. 11084-KZJ-LTT TADOBA EXP has total num_of_stations stopping stations in its route including both originating and destination stations.

For 11084-KZJ-LTT TADOBA EXP train schedule and route use selection form given at top of the page. Enter the train name, select your journey station and journey date and hit Go to know 11084-KZJ-LTT TADOBA EXP train time table. It will give you 11084-KZJ-LTT TADOBA EXP train schedule of today in brief mentioning list of stations, time of arrival or departure of each station.

Frequently Asked Questions about 11084-KZJ-LTT TADOBA EXP

  1. What is 11084-KZJ-LTT TADOBA EXP train time table / running days?
    11084-KZJ-LTT TADOBA EXP runs Sat i.e. all 28 days between KAZIPET JN and LOKMANYATILAK on its respective timings.
  2. What is the time of departure and arrival of 11084-KZJ-LTT TADOBA EXP?
    11084-KZJ-LTT TADOBA EXP departs from KAZIPET JN at 17:45 and arrives LOKMANYATILAK at 23:15 Sat.
  3. How much distance does 11084-KZJ-LTT TADOBA EXP covers?
    11084-KZJ-LTT TADOBA EXP covers total distance of 1250 Kilometers.
  4. What is the average speed of 11084-KZJ-LTT TADOBA EXP?
    11084-KZJ-LTT TADOBA EXP runs at an average speed of 43 km/h.
  5. What is train no. 11084-KZJ-LTT TADOBA EXP route?
    11084-KZJ-LTT TADOBA EXP route is as follows - KAZIPET JN(KZJ), JAMIKUNTA(JMKT), PEDDAPALLI(PDPL), RAMGUNDAM(RDM), MANCHERAL(MCI), BELAMPALLI(BPA), SIRPUR KAGAZNGR(SKZR), BALHARSHAH(BPQ), CHANDRAPUR(CD), MAJRI KHADAN(MJKN), WANI(WANI), PIMPALKHUTI(PMKT), ADILABAD(ADB), KINWAT(KNVT), HIMAYATNAGAR(HEM), BHOKAR(BOKR), MUDKHED(MUE), NANDED(NED), PURNA JN(PAU), PARBHANI JN(PBN), JALNA(J), AURANGABAD(AWB), LASUR(LSR), NAGARSOL(NSL), MANMAD JN(MMR), NASIK ROAD(NK), KALYAN JN(KYN), LOKMANYATILAK(LTT),

Full Trains List