11084-KZJ LTT TADOBA EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11084 KZJ LTT TADOBA EXP KZJ LTT
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 KAZIPET JN Live First 17:45 1
2 JAMIKUNTA Live 18:05 18:06 1
3 PEDDAPALLI Live 18:31 18:32 1
4 RAMGUNDAM Live 18:43 18:44 1
5 MANCHERAL Live 18:50 18:51 1
6 BELAMPALLI Live 19:12 19:13 1
7 SIRPUR KAGAZNGR Live 20:00 20:01 1
8 BALHARSHAH Live 21:45 21:55 1
9 CHANDRAPUR Live 22:12 22:14 1
10 MAJRI KHADAN Live 22:55 22:56 1
11 WANI Live 23:14 23:15 1
12 PIMPALKHUTI Live 02:03 02:05 2
13 ADILABAD Live 02:25 02:30 2
14 KINWAT Live 02:54 02:55 2
15 HIMAYATNAGAR Live 03:59 04:00 2
16 BHOKAR Live 04:29 04:30 2
17 MUDKHED Live 05:58 06:00 2
18 NANDED Live 07:05 07:10 2
19 PURNA JN Live 08:25 08:30 2
20 PARBHANI JN Live 09:08 09:10 2
21 JALNA Live 11:10 11:12 2
22 AURANGABAD Live 12:25 12:30 2
23 LASUR Live 13:45 13:46 2
24 NAGARSOL Live 15:39 15:40 2
25 MANMAD JN Live 16:25 16:30 2
26 NASIK ROAD Live 17:25 17:30 2
27 KALYAN JN Live 22:02 22:05 2
28 THANE Live 22:27 22:30 2
29 LOKMANYATILAK Live 23:15 Last 2