11083-LTT KZJ TADOBA EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11083 LTT KZJ TADOBA EXP LTT KZJ
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 LOKMANYATILAK Live First 11:30 1
2 THANE Live 11:48 11:50 1
3 KALYAN JN Live 12:07 12:10 1
4 NASIK ROAD Live 15:05 15:10 1
5 MANMAD JN Live 16:20 16:25 1
6 NAGARSOL Live 17:29 17:30 1
7 LASUR Live 18:07 18:08 1
8 AURANGABAD Live 18:25 18:30 1
9 JALNA Live 19:28 19:30 1
10 PARBHANI JN Live 22:28 22:30 1
11 PURNA JN Live 23:35 23:40 1
12 NANDED Live 00:25 00:30 2
13 MUDKHED Live 01:18 01:20 2
14 BHOKAR Live 01:59 02:00 2
15 HIMAYATNAGAR Live 02:49 02:50 2
16 KINWAT Live 03:59 04:00 2
17 ADILABAD Live 05:15 05:20 2
18 PIMPALKHUTI Live 06:28 06:30 2
19 WANI Live 08:16 08:17 2
20 MAJRI KHADAN Live 08:34 08:35 2
21 CHANDRAPUR Live 09:22 09:24 2
22 BALHARSHAH Live 10:35 10:50 2
23 SIRPUR KAGAZNGR Live 11:25 11:26 2
24 BELAMPALLI Live 11:50 11:51 2
25 MANCHERAL Live 12:07 12:08 2
26 RAMGUNDAM Live 12:19 12:20 2
27 PEDDAPALLI Live 12:49 12:50 2
28 JAMIKUNTA Live 13:16 13:17 2
29 KAZIPET JN Live 15:00 Last 2