11082-GKP-LTT VIA COI Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11082 GKP-LTT VIA COI GKP LTT
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 GORAKHPUR Live First 13:05 1
2 DEORIA SADAR Live 13:58 14:00 1
3 MAU JN Live 15:30 15:35 1
4 AUNRIHAR JN Live 16:28 16:30 1
5 VARANASI JN Live 17:45 18:40 1
6 MIRZAPUR Live 20:05 20:07 1
7 ALLAHABD CHHEOKI Live 21:33 21:35 1
8 MANIKPUR JN Live 23:43 23:45 1
9 SATNA Live 00:45 00:55 2
10 MAIHAR Live 01:20 01:22 2
11 KATNI Live 02:35 02:40 2
12 JABALPUR Live 03:55 04:05 2
13 NARSINGHPUR Live 05:13 05:15 2
14 PIPARIYA Live 06:28 06:30 2
15 KHANDWA Live 13:00 13:05 2
16 BHUSAVAL JN Live 14:40 14:50 2
17 NASIK ROAD Live 18:20 18:25 2
18 KALYAN JN Live 21:51 21:54 2
19 LOKMANYATILAK Live 23:00 Last 2

Train number 11082-GKP-LTT VIA COI is a MAIL EXPRESS(Train Type) which runs between GORAKHPUR and LOKMANYATILAK Stations. It covers total journey of 1726 Kilometers in just 33 Hour(s) 55 Mins and runs Fri.


11082-GKP-LTT VIA COI from GORAKHPUR at 13:05 and arrives LOKMANYATILAK at 23:00 Fri. Train No. 11082-GKP-LTT VIA COI has total num_of_stations stopping stations in its route including both originating and destination stations.

For 11082-GKP-LTT VIA COI train schedule and route use selection form given at top of the page. Enter the train name, select your journey station and journey date and hit Go to know 11082-GKP-LTT VIA COI train time table. It will give you 11082-GKP-LTT VIA COI train schedule of today in brief mentioning list of stations, time of arrival or departure of each station.

Frequently Asked Questions about 11082-GKP-LTT VIA COI

  1. What is 11082-GKP-LTT VIA COI train time table / running days?
    11082-GKP-LTT VIA COI runs Fri i.e. all 19 days between GORAKHPUR and LOKMANYATILAK on its respective timings.
  2. What is the time of departure and arrival of 11082-GKP-LTT VIA COI?
    11082-GKP-LTT VIA COI departs from GORAKHPUR at 13:05 and arrives LOKMANYATILAK at 23:00 Fri.
  3. How much distance does 11082-GKP-LTT VIA COI covers?
    11082-GKP-LTT VIA COI covers total distance of 1726 Kilometers.
  4. What is the average speed of 11082-GKP-LTT VIA COI?
    11082-GKP-LTT VIA COI runs at an average speed of 52 km/h.
  5. What is train no. 11082-GKP-LTT VIA COI route?
    11082-GKP-LTT VIA COI route is as follows - GORAKHPUR(GKP), DEORIA SADAR(DEOS), MAU JN(MAU), AUNRIHAR JN(ARJ), VARANASI JN(BSB), MIRZAPUR(MZP), ALLAHABD CHHEOKI(ACOI), MANIKPUR JN(MKP), SATNA(STA), MAIHAR(MYR), KATNI(KTE), JABALPUR(JBP), NARSINGHPUR(NU), PIPARIYA(PPI), KHANDWA(KNW), BHUSAVAL JN(BSL), NASIK ROAD(NK), KALYAN JN(KYN), LOKMANYATILAK(LTT),

Full Trains List