11082-GKP LTT VIA COI Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11082 GKP LTT VIA COI GKP LTT
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 GORAKHPUR Live First 13:10 1
2 DEORIA SADAR Live 13:59 14:01 1
3 MAU JN Live 15:30 15:35 1
4 AUNRIHAR JN Live 16:18 16:20 1
5 VARANASI JN Live 17:55 18:40 1
6 MIRZAPUR Live 20:03 20:05 1
7 CHEOKI Live 21:54 21:56 1
8 MANIKPUR JN Live 23:43 23:45 1
9 SATNA Live 00:45 00:55 2
10 MAIHAR Live 01:20 01:22 2
11 KATNI Live 02:35 02:40 2
12 JABALPUR Live 03:55 04:05 2
13 NARSINGHPUR Live 05:13 05:15 2
14 PIPARIYA Live 06:33 06:35 2
15 KHANDWA Live 13:00 13:05 2
16 BHUSAVAL JN Live 14:40 14:50 2
17 NASIK ROAD Live 18:20 18:25 2
18 KALYAN JN Live 21:32 21:35 2
19 LOKMANYATILAK Live 22:35 Last 2