11081-LTT GKP VIA COI Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11081 LTT-GKP VIA COI LTT GKP
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 LOKMANYATILAK Live First 15:50 1
2 KALYAN JN Live 16:30 16:33 1
3 NASIK ROAD Live 19:20 19:25 1
4 BHUSAVAL JN Live 23:15 23:25 1
5 KHANDWA Live 02:00 02:05 2
6 PIPARIYA Live 06:38 06:40 2
7 NARSINGHPUR Live 07:58 08:00 2
8 JABALPUR Live 09:35 09:40 2
9 KATNI Live 10:50 10:55 2
10 MAIHAR Live 11:45 11:48 2
11 SATNA Live 12:30 12:40 2
12 MANIKPUR JN Live 14:38 14:40 2
13 ALLAHABD CHHEOKI Live 16:08 16:13 2
14 MIRZAPUR Live 18:05 18:07 2
15 VARANASI JN Live 20:50 21:30 2
16 AUNRIHAR JN Live 22:08 22:10 2
17 MAU JN Live 23:00 23:05 2
18 BHATNI JN Live 00:15 00:20 3
19 DEORIA SADAR Live 00:38 00:40 3
20 GORAKHPUR Live 02:05 Last 3

Train number 11081-LTT GKP VIA COI is a MAIL EXPRESS(Train Type) which runs between LOKMANYATILAK and GORAKHPUR Stations. It covers total journey of 1726 Kilometers in just 34 Hour(s) 15 Mins and runs Wed.


11081-LTT GKP VIA COI from LOKMANYATILAK at 15:50 and arrives GORAKHPUR at 02:05 Wed. Train No. 11081-LTT GKP VIA COI has total num_of_stations stopping stations in its route including both originating and destination stations.

For 11081-LTT GKP VIA COI train schedule and route use selection form given at top of the page. Enter the train name, select your journey station and journey date and hit Go to know 11081-LTT GKP VIA COI train time table. It will give you 11081-LTT GKP VIA COI train schedule of today in brief mentioning list of stations, time of arrival or departure of each station.

Frequently Asked Questions about 11081-LTT GKP VIA COI

  1. What is 11081-LTT GKP VIA COI train time table / running days?
    11081-LTT GKP VIA COI runs Wed i.e. all 20 days between LOKMANYATILAK and GORAKHPUR on its respective timings.
  2. What is the time of departure and arrival of 11081-LTT GKP VIA COI?
    11081-LTT GKP VIA COI departs from LOKMANYATILAK at 15:50 and arrives GORAKHPUR at 02:05 Wed.
  3. How much distance does 11081-LTT GKP VIA COI covers?
    11081-LTT GKP VIA COI covers total distance of 1726 Kilometers.
  4. What is the average speed of 11081-LTT GKP VIA COI?
    11081-LTT GKP VIA COI runs at an average speed of 50 km/h.
  5. What is train no. 11081-LTT GKP VIA COI route?
    11081-LTT GKP VIA COI route is as follows - LOKMANYATILAK(LTT), KALYAN JN(KYN), NASIK ROAD(NK), BHUSAVAL JN(BSL), KHANDWA(KNW), PIPARIYA(PPI), NARSINGHPUR(NU), JABALPUR(JBP), KATNI(KTE), MAIHAR(MYR), SATNA(STA), MANIKPUR JN(MKP), ALLAHABD CHHEOKI(ACOI), MIRZAPUR(MZP), VARANASI JN(BSB), AUNRIHAR JN(ARJ), MAU JN(MAU), BHATNI JN(BTT), DEORIA SADAR(DEOS), GORAKHPUR(GKP),

Full Trains List