11081-LTT GKP VIA COI Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11081 LTT GKP VIA COI LTT GKP
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 LOKMANYATILAK Live First 15:50 1
2 KALYAN JN Live 16:30 16:33 1
3 NASIK ROAD Live 19:20 19:25 1
4 BHUSAVAL JN Live 22:20 22:30 1
5 KHANDWA Live 02:00 02:05 2
6 PIPARIYA Live 07:08 07:10 2
7 NARSINGHPUR Live 08:16 08:18 2
8 JABALPUR Live 09:50 10:00 2
9 KATNI Live 11:10 11:15 2
10 MAIHAR Live 12:08 12:10 2
11 SATNA Live 12:45 12:55 2
12 MANIKPUR JN Live 14:38 14:40 2
13 CHEOKI Live 16:20 16:25 2
14 MIRZAPUR Live 18:05 18:07 2
15 VARANASI JN Live 20:50 21:25 2
16 AUNRIHAR JN Live 22:18 22:20 2
17 MAU JN Live 23:05 23:10 2
18 BHATNI JN Live 00:15 00:20 3
19 DEORIA SADAR Live 00:38 00:40 3
20 GORAKHPUR Live 02:15 Last 3