11080-GKP LTT EXPRESS Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11080 GKP LTT EXPRESS GKP LTT
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 GORAKHPUR Live First 05:30 1
2 ANAND NAGAR Live 06:20 06:25 1
3 NAUGARH Live 06:50 06:52 1
4 BARHNI Live 07:40 07:45 1
5 TULSIPUR Live 08:18 08:20 1
6 JHARKHANDI Live 08:48 08:50 1
7 BALRAMPUR Live 09:13 09:15 1
8 GONDA JN Live 10:35 10:40 1
9 COLONELGANJ Live 11:03 11:05 1
10 JARWAL ROAD Live 11:30 11:32 1
11 BARABANKI JN Live 13:22 13:24 1
12 LUCKNOW Live 14:10 14:25 1
13 KANPUR CENTRAL Live 16:05 16:10 1
14 ORAI Live 18:01 18:06 1
15 JHANSI JN Live 20:10 20:20 1
16 VIDISHA Live 00:49 00:51 2
17 HABIBGANJ Live 01:50 02:02 2
18 ITARSI JN Live 04:10 04:20 2
19 HARDA Live 05:10 05:12 2
20 KHANDWA Live 06:50 06:53 2
21 BHUSAVAL JN Live 08:25 08:35 2
22 NASIK ROAD Live 11:20 11:25 2
23 KALYAN JN Live 15:02 15:05 2
24 LOKMANYATILAK Live 16:20 Last 2