Dear RailRider customers, Our Food Ordering Services are going to be closed from Oct 19th, 03:00PM till Oct 20th, 00:00AM due to Diwali festival. We regret for the inconvenience. Wish you very happy and Safe Diwali.

11079-LTT GKP EXPRESS Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11079 LTT GKP EXPRESS LTT GKP
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 LOKMANYATILAK Live First 15:50 1
2 KALYAN JN Live 16:30 16:33 1
3 NASIK ROAD Live 19:20 19:25 1
4 BHUSAVAL JN Live 22:20 22:30 1
5 KHANDWA Live 02:00 02:05 2
6 HARDA Live 03:18 03:20 2
7 ITARSI JN Live 04:50 05:00 2
8 HABIBGANJ Live 06:30 06:32 2
9 BHOPAL JN Live 06:50 06:55 2
10 VIDISHA Live 07:33 07:35 2
11 JHANSI JN Live 11:00 11:12 2
12 ORAI Live 12:31 12:36 2
13 KANPUR CENTRAL Live 15:35 15:45 2
14 LUCKNOW Live 17:15 17:35 2
15 BARABANKI JN Live 18:36 18:38 2
16 JARWAL ROAD Live 19:18 19:20 2
17 COLONELGANJ Live 19:38 19:40 2
18 GONDA JN Live 20:15 20:20 2
19 BALRAMPUR Live 21:04 21:06 2
20 JHARKHANDI Live 21:13 21:15 2
21 TULSIPUR Live 21:48 21:50 2
22 BARHNI Live 22:30 22:35 2
23 NAUGARH Live 23:10 23:12 2
24 USKA BAZAR Live 23:26 23:28 2
25 ANAND NAGAR Live 23:55 00:01 2
26 GORAKHPUR Live 01:30 Last 3