11078-JHELUM EXPRESS Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS JAT PUNE
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 JAMMU TAWI Live First 21:45 1
2 VIJIYPUR JAMMU Live 22:03 22:05 1
3 SAMBA Live 22:20 22:22 1
4 HIRA NAGAR Live 22:36 22:38 1
5 KATHUA Live 23:05 23:07 1
6 PATHANKOT CANTT Live 23:45 23:50 1
7 MUKERIAN Live 00:27 00:29 2
8 DASUYA Live 00:46 00:48 2
9 JALANDHAR CANT Live 01:45 01:50 2
10 PHAGWARA JN Live 02:03 02:05 2
11 LUDHIANA JN Live 03:05 03:15 2
12 KHANNA Live 04:02 04:04 2
13 SIRHIND JN Live 04:20 04:32 2
14 RAJPURA JN Live 04:49 04:51 2
15 AMBALA CITY Live 05:12 05:14 2
16 AMBALA CANT JN Live 05:40 05:50 2
17 SHAHBAD MARKNDA Live 06:09 06:11 2
18 KURUKSHETRA JN Live 06:34 06:36 2
19 TARAORI Live 06:54 06:56 2
20 KARNAL Live 07:10 07:12 2
21 GHARAUNDA Live 07:28 07:30 2
22 PANIPAT JN Live 07:47 07:49 2
23 SAMALKHA Live 08:03 08:04 2
24 GANAUR Live 08:17 08:18 2
25 SONIPAT Live 08:33 08:35 2
26 NARELA Live 08:51 08:53 2
27 SUBZI MANDI Live 09:29 09:30 2
28 NEW DELHI Live 09:55 10:15 2
29 FARIDABAD Live 10:43 10:45 2
30 MATHURA JN Live 12:35 12:40 2
31 RAJA KI MANDI Live 13:16 13:18 2
32 AGRA CANTT Live 13:30 13:35 2
33 DHAULPUR Live 14:33 14:35 2
34 MORENA Live 14:58 15:00 2
35 GWALIOR JN. Live 15:31 15:36 2
36 DABRA Live 16:09 16:11 2
37 DATIA Live 16:37 16:39 2
38 JHANSI JN Live 17:20 17:30 2
39 BABINA Live 17:46 17:48 2
40 LALITPUR Live 18:30 18:32 2
41 DHAURA Live 19:08 19:10 2
42 BINA JN Live 20:05 20:10 2
43 GANJ BASODA Live 20:42 20:44 2
44 VIDISHA Live 21:12 21:14 2
45 HABIBGANJ Live 22:25 22:32 2
46 HOSHANGABAD Live 23:30 23:32 2
47 ITARSI JN Live 00:15 00:20 3
48 BANAPURA Live 00:44 00:46 3
49 HARDA Live 01:17 01:19 3
50 CHHANERA Live 02:02 02:04 3
51 KHANDWA Live 03:20 03:25 3
52 BURHANPUR Live 04:18 04:20 3
53 BHUSAVAL JN Live 05:05 05:15 3
54 JALGAON JN Live 05:38 05:40 3
55 PACHORA JN Live 06:08 06:10 3
56 CHALISGAON JN Live 06:38 06:40 3
57 NANDGAON Live 07:08 07:10 3
58 MANMAD JN Live 07:45 07:50 3
59 KOPARGAON Live 09:13 09:15 3
60 BELAPUR Live 09:58 10:00 3
61 AHMADNAGAR Live 11:02 11:05 3
62 DAUND JN Live 12:55 13:10 3
63 URULI Live 13:49 13:50 3
64 PUNE JN Live 15:10 Last 3