11077-JHELUM EXPRESS Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS PUNE JAT
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 PUNE JN Live First 17:20 1
2 URULI Live 17:46 17:47 1
3 DAUND JN Live 18:35 18:50 1
4 AHMADNAGAR Live 20:22 20:25 1
5 BELAPUR Live 21:24 21:25 1
6 KOPARGAON Live 22:14 22:15 1
7 MANMAD JN Live 23:20 23:25 1
8 NANDGAON Live 23:43 23:45 1
9 CHALISGAON JN Live 00:13 00:15 2
10 PACHORA JN Live 00:48 00:50 2
11 JALGAON JN Live 01:23 01:25 2
12 BHUSAVAL JN Live 01:50 02:00 2
13 BURHANPUR Live 02:53 02:55 2
14 KHANDWA Live 04:25 04:30 2
15 CHHANERA Live 05:02 05:04 2
16 HARDA Live 05:47 05:49 2
17 TIMARNI Live 06:03 06:05 2
18 BANAPURA Live 06:28 06:30 2
19 ITARSI JN Live 07:10 07:15 2
20 HOSHANGABAD Live 07:33 07:35 2
21 HABIBGANJ Live 08:38 08:40 2
22 BHOPAL JN Live 09:05 09:10 2
23 VIDISHA Live 09:47 09:49 2
24 GANJ BASODA Live 10:18 10:20 2
25 BINA JN Live 11:15 11:20 2
26 DHAURA Live 11:48 11:50 2
27 LALITPUR Live 12:08 12:10 2
28 BABINA Live 12:58 13:00 2
29 JHANSI JN Live 13:37 13:47 2
30 DATIA Live 14:08 14:10 2
31 DABRA Live 14:31 14:33 2
32 GWALIOR JN. Live 15:15 15:20 2
33 MORENA Live 15:45 15:47 2
34 DHAULPUR Live 16:22 16:24 2
35 AGRA CANTT Live 17:07 17:12 2
36 RAJA KI MANDI Live 17:20 17:22 2
37 MATHURA JN Live 18:00 18:05 2
38 FARIDABAD Live 19:51 19:53 2
39 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Live 20:26 20:28 2
40 NEW DELHI Live 21:00 21:20 2
41 SUBZI MANDI Live 21:33 21:35 2
42 NARELA Live 21:56 21:58 2
43 SONIPAT Live 22:11 22:13 2
44 GANAUR Live 22:27 22:29 2
45 SAMALKHA Live 22:41 22:43 2
46 PANIPAT JN Live 23:00 23:02 2
47 GHARAUNDA Live 23:16 23:18 2
48 KARNAL Live 23:33 23:35 2
49 TARAORI Live 23:48 23:50 2
50 KURUKSHETRA JN Live 00:10 00:12 3
51 AMBALA CANT JN Live 01:35 01:45 3
52 AMBALA CITY Live 01:57 01:59 3
53 RAJPURA JN Live 02:14 02:16 3
54 SIRHIND JN Live 02:36 02:38 3
55 KHANNA Live 02:53 02:55 3
56 LUDHIANA JN Live 03:43 03:52 3
57 PHAGWARA JN Live 04:19 04:21 3
58 JALANDHAR CANT Live 04:45 04:50 3
59 TANDA URMAR Live 05:31 05:33 3
60 DASUYA Live 05:48 05:50 3
61 MUKERIAN Live 06:08 06:10 3
62 PATHANKOT CANTT Live 07:05 07:10 3
63 KATHUA Live 07:38 07:40 3
64 HIRA NAGAR Live 08:07 08:09 3
65 SAMBA Live 08:26 08:28 3
66 VIJIYPUR JAMMU Live 08:41 08:43 3
67 JAMMU TAWI Live 10:05 Last 3