11076-BIDR-LTT EXPRESS Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11076 BIDR-LTT EXPRESS BIDR LTT
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 BIDAR Live First 08:20 1
2 BHALKI Live 08:53 08:54 1
3 KAMALNAGAR Live 09:24 09:25 1
4 UDGIR Live 09:49 09:50 1
5 LATUR ROAD Live 11:20 11:30 1
6 LATUR Live 12:10 12:20 1
7 USMANABAD Live 13:45 13:48 1
8 KURDUVADI Live 15:15 15:25 1
9 PUNE JN Live 19:50 19:55 1
10 LONAVALA Live 20:53 20:55 1
11 KALYAN JN Live 22:27 22:30 1
12 THANE Live 22:53 22:55 1
13 LOKMANYATILAK Live 23:55 Last 1

Train number 11076-BIDR-LTT EXPRESS is a MAIL EXPRESS(Train Type) which runs between BIDAR and LOKMANYATILAK Stations. It covers total journey of 660 Kilometers in just 15 Hour(s) 35 Mins and runs Wed.


11076-BIDR-LTT EXPRESS from BIDAR at 08:20 and arrives LOKMANYATILAK at 23:55 Wed. Train No. 11076-BIDR-LTT EXPRESS has total num_of_stations stopping stations in its route including both originating and destination stations.

For 11076-BIDR-LTT EXPRESS train schedule and route use selection form given at top of the page. Enter the train name, select your journey station and journey date and hit Go to know 11076-BIDR-LTT EXPRESS train time table. It will give you 11076-BIDR-LTT EXPRESS train schedule of today in brief mentioning list of stations, time of arrival or departure of each station.

Frequently Asked Questions about 11076-BIDR-LTT EXPRESS

  1. What is 11076-BIDR-LTT EXPRESS train time table / running days?
    11076-BIDR-LTT EXPRESS runs Wed i.e. all 13 days between BIDAR and LOKMANYATILAK on its respective timings.
  2. What is the time of departure and arrival of 11076-BIDR-LTT EXPRESS?
    11076-BIDR-LTT EXPRESS departs from BIDAR at 08:20 and arrives LOKMANYATILAK at 23:55 Wed.
  3. How much distance does 11076-BIDR-LTT EXPRESS covers?
    11076-BIDR-LTT EXPRESS covers total distance of 660 Kilometers.
  4. What is the average speed of 11076-BIDR-LTT EXPRESS?
    11076-BIDR-LTT EXPRESS runs at an average speed of 44 km/h.
  5. What is train no. 11076-BIDR-LTT EXPRESS route?
    11076-BIDR-LTT EXPRESS route is as follows - BIDAR(BIDR), BHALKI(BHLK), KAMALNAGAR(KMNR), UDGIR(UDGR), LATUR ROAD(LTRR), LATUR(LUR), USMANABAD(UMD), KURDUVADI(KWV), PUNE JN(PUNE), LONAVALA(LNL), KALYAN JN(KYN), THANE(TNA), LOKMANYATILAK(LTT),

Full Trains List