11076-BIDR LTT EXPRESS Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11076 BIDR LTT EXPRESS BIDR LTT
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 BIDAR Live First 08:20 1
2 BHALKI Live 08:53 08:54 1
3 KAMALNAGAR Live 09:15 09:16 1
4 UDGIR Live 09:39 09:40 1
5 LATUR ROAD Live 11:20 11:30 1
6 LATUR Live 12:10 12:20 1
7 USMANABAD Live 13:45 13:48 1
8 KURDUVADI Live 15:15 15:25 1
9 PUNE JN Live 19:50 19:55 1
10 LONAVALA Live 20:53 20:55 1
11 KALYAN JN Live 22:27 22:30 1
12 THANE Live 22:53 22:55 1
13 LOKMANYATILAK Live 23:55 Last 1