11075-LTT BIDR EXPRESS Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11075 LTT-BIDR EXPRESS LTT BIDR
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 LOKMANYATILAK Live First 12:05 1
2 THANE Live 12:31 12:33 1
3 KALYAN JN Live 12:52 12:55 1
4 LONAVALA Live 14:23 14:25 1
5 PUNE JN Live 15:30 15:35 1
6 KURDUVADI Live 18:15 18:20 1
7 USMANABAD Live 19:46 19:51 1
8 LATUR Live 21:20 21:30 1
9 LATUR ROAD Live 22:15 22:20 1
10 UDGIR Live 23:03 23:05 1
11 KAMALNAGAR Live 23:24 23:25 1
12 BHALKI Live 23:53 23:54 1
13 BIDAR Live 01:30 Last 2

Train number 11075-LTT BIDR EXPRESS is a MAIL EXPRESS(Train Type) which runs between LOKMANYATILAK and BIDAR Stations. It covers total journey of 660 Kilometers in just 13 Hour(s) 25 Mins and runs Tue.


11075-LTT BIDR EXPRESS from LOKMANYATILAK at 12:05 and arrives BIDAR at 01:30 Tue. Train No. 11075-LTT BIDR EXPRESS has total num_of_stations stopping stations in its route including both originating and destination stations.

For 11075-LTT BIDR EXPRESS train schedule and route use selection form given at top of the page. Enter the train name, select your journey station and journey date and hit Go to know 11075-LTT BIDR EXPRESS train time table. It will give you 11075-LTT BIDR EXPRESS train schedule of today in brief mentioning list of stations, time of arrival or departure of each station.

Frequently Asked Questions about 11075-LTT BIDR EXPRESS

  1. What is 11075-LTT BIDR EXPRESS train time table / running days?
    11075-LTT BIDR EXPRESS runs Tue i.e. all 13 days between LOKMANYATILAK and BIDAR on its respective timings.
  2. What is the time of departure and arrival of 11075-LTT BIDR EXPRESS?
    11075-LTT BIDR EXPRESS departs from LOKMANYATILAK at 12:05 and arrives BIDAR at 01:30 Tue.
  3. How much distance does 11075-LTT BIDR EXPRESS covers?
    11075-LTT BIDR EXPRESS covers total distance of 660 Kilometers.
  4. What is the average speed of 11075-LTT BIDR EXPRESS?
    11075-LTT BIDR EXPRESS runs at an average speed of 50 km/h.
  5. What is train no. 11075-LTT BIDR EXPRESS route?
    11075-LTT BIDR EXPRESS route is as follows - LOKMANYATILAK(LTT), THANE(TNA), KALYAN JN(KYN), LONAVALA(LNL), PUNE JN(PUNE), KURDUVADI(KWV), USMANABAD(UMD), LATUR(LUR), LATUR ROAD(LTRR), UDGIR(UDGR), KAMALNAGAR(KMNR), BHALKI(BHLK), BIDAR(BIDR),

Full Trains List