11075-LTT BIDR EXPRESS Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11075 LTT BIDR EXPRESS LTT BIDR
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 LOKMANYATILAK Live First 12:05 1
2 THANE Live 12:31 12:33 1
3 KALYAN JN Live 12:52 12:55 1
4 LONAVALA Live 14:23 14:25 1
5 PUNE JN Live 15:30 15:35 1
6 KURDUVADI Live 18:15 18:20 1
7 USMANABAD Live 19:46 19:51 1
8 LATUR Live 21:20 21:30 1
9 LATUR ROAD Live 22:15 22:20 1
10 UDGIR Live 23:03 23:05 1
11 KAMALNAGAR Live 23:18 23:20 1
12 BHALKI Live 23:43 23:45 1
13 BIDAR Live 01:30 Last 2