Dear RailRider customers, Our Food Ordering Services are going to be closed from Oct 19th, 03:00PM till Oct 20th, 00:00AM due to Diwali festival. We regret for the inconvenience. Wish you very happy and Safe Diwali.

11074-CHENNAI LTT EXPRESS Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11074 CHENNAI LTT EXPRESS MAS LTT
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 CHENNAI CENTRAL Live First 15:15 1
2 ARAKKONAM Live 16:18 16:20 1
3 RENIGUNTA JN Live 18:00 18:10 1
4 CUDDAPAH Live 20:15 20:17 1
5 YERRAGUNTLA Live 20:55 20:57 1
6 GOOTY Live 22:30 22:32 1
7 GUNTAKAL JN Live 23:00 23:05 1
8 ADONI Live 23:53 23:55 1
9 MANTHRALAYAM RD Live 00:33 00:35 2
10 RAICHUR Live 01:03 01:05 2
11 YADGIR Live 02:00 02:02 2
12 WADI Live 04:00 04:05 2
13 GULBARGA Live 04:37 04:40 2
14 SOLAPUR JN Live 06:40 06:50 2
15 PUNE JN Live 11:50 12:00 2
16 KALYAN JN Live 15:02 15:05 2
17 LOKMANYATILAK Live 16:20 Last 2