11073-LTT-MAS EXPRESS Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11073 LTT-MAS EXPRESS LTT MAS
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 LOKMANYATILAK Live First 13:20 1
2 KALYAN JN Live 14:05 14:08 1
3 PUNE JN Live 16:40 16:45 1
4 SOLAPUR JN Live 21:10 21:20 1
5 GULBARGA Live 23:07 23:10 1
6 WADI Live 00:20 00:25 2
7 YADGIR Live 00:58 01:00 2
8 RAICHUR Live 02:08 02:10 2
9 MANTHRALAYAM RD Live 02:38 02:40 2
10 ADONI Live 03:18 03:20 2
11 GUNTAKAL JN Live 04:10 04:15 2
12 GOOTY Live 04:44 04:45 2
13 YERRAGUNTLA Live 06:28 06:30 2
14 CUDDAPAH Live 07:08 07:10 2
15 RENIGUNTA JN Live 10:00 10:05 2
16 ARAKKONAM Live 11:13 11:15 2
17 PERAMBUR Live 12:08 12:10 2
18 CHENNAI CENTRAL Live 12:55 Last 2

Train number 11073-LTT-MAS EXPRESS is a MAIL EXPRESS(Train Type) which runs between LOKMANYATILAK and CHENNAI CENTRAL Stations. It covers total journey of 1270 Kilometers in just 23 Hour(s) 35 Mins and runs Mon.


11073-LTT-MAS EXPRESS from LOKMANYATILAK at 13:20 and arrives CHENNAI CENTRAL at 12:55 Mon. Train No. 11073-LTT-MAS EXPRESS has total num_of_stations stopping stations in its route including both originating and destination stations.

For 11073-LTT-MAS EXPRESS train schedule and route use selection form given at top of the page. Enter the train name, select your journey station and journey date and hit Go to know 11073-LTT-MAS EXPRESS train time table. It will give you 11073-LTT-MAS EXPRESS train schedule of today in brief mentioning list of stations, time of arrival or departure of each station.

Frequently Asked Questions about 11073-LTT-MAS EXPRESS

  1. What is 11073-LTT-MAS EXPRESS train time table / running days?
    11073-LTT-MAS EXPRESS runs Mon i.e. all 18 days between LOKMANYATILAK and CHENNAI CENTRAL on its respective timings.
  2. What is the time of departure and arrival of 11073-LTT-MAS EXPRESS?
    11073-LTT-MAS EXPRESS departs from LOKMANYATILAK at 13:20 and arrives CHENNAI CENTRAL at 12:55 Mon.
  3. How much distance does 11073-LTT-MAS EXPRESS covers?
    11073-LTT-MAS EXPRESS covers total distance of 1270 Kilometers.
  4. What is the average speed of 11073-LTT-MAS EXPRESS?
    11073-LTT-MAS EXPRESS runs at an average speed of 55 km/h.
  5. What is train no. 11073-LTT-MAS EXPRESS route?
    11073-LTT-MAS EXPRESS route is as follows - LOKMANYATILAK(LTT), KALYAN JN(KYN), PUNE JN(PUNE), SOLAPUR JN(SUR), GULBARGA(GR), WADI(WADI), YADGIR(YG), RAICHUR(RC), MANTHRALAYAM RD(MALM), ADONI(AD), GUNTAKAL JN(GTL), GOOTY(GY), YERRAGUNTLA(YA), CUDDAPAH(HX), RENIGUNTA JN(RU), ARAKKONAM(AJJ), PERAMBUR(PER), CHENNAI CENTRAL(MAS),

Full Trains List