11073-LTT MAS EXPRESS Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11073 LTT MAS EXPRESS LTT MAS
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 LOKMANYATILAK Live First 13:20 1
2 KALYAN JN Live 14:05 14:08 1
3 PUNE JN Live 16:40 16:45 1
4 SOLAPUR JN Live 21:10 21:20 1
5 GULBARGA Live 23:07 23:10 1
6 WADI Live 00:20 00:25 2
7 YADGIR Live 00:58 01:00 2
8 RAICHUR Live 01:53 01:55 2
9 MANTHRALAYAM RD Live 02:28 02:30 2
10 ADONI Live 03:08 03:10 2
11 GUNTAKAL JN Live 04:00 04:05 2
12 GOOTY Live 04:43 04:45 2
13 YERRAGUNTLA Live 06:36 06:38 2
14 CUDDAPAH Live 07:18 07:20 2
15 RENIGUNTA JN Live 10:00 10:05 2
16 ARAKKONAM Live 11:33 11:35 2
17 PERAMBUR Live 12:23 12:25 2
18 CHENNAI CENTRAL Live 13:10 Last 2